Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney


Sydney Nsw 2000 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Adam Michael Hochroth
Freehills
Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sang-whan Cho
Dla Piper
Level 22 No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Louise Fitzgerald
Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Lawrence Meyers
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Hopkins
Export Finance and Insurance Corporation
Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda J. Cowley
Gilchrist Connell
6-10 O'connell St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mimma Barila
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Damian Slattery
Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 25 20 Bond St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amanda Wei Dek Liu
Agl Energy Limited
Level 24, 200 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Elouise Dellit
Henry Davis York
44 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina H. Omme
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas J. Broadbent
Maurice Byers Chambers
Level 60, Mlc Centre 19 - 29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina
Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse
1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas James Owens
5th Floor St James' Hall
169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Rozsa
C/o Johnson Winter & Slattery
Level 24, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Gautham Srinivas
Macquarie Bank Limited
50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Andrew Gilbert
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Craig M. Andrade
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rochelle Fleur Trimmer
Trimmer Criminal Defence Lawyers
Level 1, 299 Elizabeth Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter Chris Bockos
Westpac Banking Corporation
275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards
Aon Risk Services Australia Limited
201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Harold Bloom
D.h. Bloom Esq Q.c.
Level 34 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho
Telstra Corporation Limited
Level 12, 231 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eugene Jun-yih Ng
Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patty Pik Ki Ho
Westpac Banking Corporation
275 Kent St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Laura Sheridan Mouton
Herbert Smith Freehills
Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander Michael Regan
Dla Piper Australia
No. 1 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Patrick Alexander Meagher
Sixth Floor Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amelia Jane Berczelly
Jones Day
Aurora Place, Level 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jesse Kevin Kennedy
New Chambers
Level 34, 126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Amelia Radford
Maddocks
Level 21, 123 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Bryan Harrold Pointon
Dla Piper
Level 22 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ian Edward Davidson
Ian Edward Davidson S.c.
8th Floor Selborne Chambers 174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Robert Alexander
Commonwealth Bank of Australia
Level 5 Tower 1 201 Sussex Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Gregory Anderson
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27, Amp Centre 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Goffet Mchugh
Banco Chambers
Level 5 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Eli Byron Stuart Ball
Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Toni Watanabe
Ernst & Young
200 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joanne Megan Scotney
Anz Banking Group Ltd
Level 14 20 Martin Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christina Joy Valentine
Holding Redich
Level 67, Mlc Centre, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron John Cheetham
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
James Oleg Hmelnitsky
Selborne Chambers
6th Floor 174 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kate Harrison
Gilbert & Tobin
Level 37 2 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Thearavuth Lim
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White
Herbert Smith Freehills
161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael J. Neylan
Messrs K & L Gates
Lvl 31, 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak
Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law
Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Nicholas Alexander Tyacke
Dla Piper
1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brecht Robert Olga Valcke
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jacob Horowitz
11th Floor St. James' Hall Chambers
169 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Georgina Elspeth Hayden
Berber Treasures Pty Ltd
Suite 2109 187 Liverpool St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shannon Bruce Dailey
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Peter David Lange
Maurice Byers Chambers
Level 60, Mlc Centre 19-29 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cindi A. Lefari
Rank Group
Level 22 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Houda Younan
Sixth Floor Selborne & Wentworth Chambers
Level 6 174-180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danusia Kirsten Cameron
Mckell
2-24 Rawson Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Katrina Angela Rathie
King & Wood Mallesons
Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jennifer Lynn Enmon
Shelston Ip Pty Ltd
Level 21, 60 Margaret Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark Stephen Williamson
Piper Alderman
Level 23, Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph Ching-kong Chow
Ashurst Australia
Level 11, 5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Soh Hyoun Lee
Sunsuper Pty Ltd
Level 29, Australia Square 264 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Aine Sinead Corrigan
Perpetual Limited
Angel Place, Level 18 123 Pitt St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Harry Garabed Melkonian
Melkonian & Co.
37 Bligh St., Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Johanna Eileen O'rourke
C/o Qbe Insurance Group Limited
Level 27, 8 Chifley 8-12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Haichuan Zheng
Thoughtworks Australia Pty Ltd
Level 8, 51 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shirley Abnassh Chowdhary
Westpac Banking Corporation
Treasury Legal Level 2, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Fui Yee Lim Level 21, 275 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Anne Birgit Hoffmann
Herbert Smith Freehills
Anz Tower 161 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shun Kwan Melody Ng
Telstra Corporation
400 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jessica Heather Sutherland
Commonwealth Bank
201 Sussex St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield
Ashurst LLP
5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Benjamin Davies
Minter Ellison
88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt
8th Floor Wentworth Chambers
Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Amy Barcelo Gray
Crown Solicitor's Office
60-70 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Shabarika Ajitkumar
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 60, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexandra Jean Swifte
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61, Governor Philip Tower, 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Costa Steven Valtas
Dla Piper
Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jiayi Yu
Anchor Resources
Level 27, Darling Park Tower 2, 201 Sussex, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt
Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rebecca Anne Jenkin
Deloitte Touche Tomatsu
225 George St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander
Astron Ltd.
Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Tiffany Ling Wong
Banco Chambers
Reserve Bank Building Level 5, 65 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark
Johnson, Winter & Slattery
Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catherine Claire Lobb
Sidley Austin
Level 10 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Juliet Elizabeth Curtin
Eighth Floor Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Evan B. Brandes
Clayton Utz
1 Bligh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
John Pak Wai Lam
Macquarie Funds Group
Level 9, 50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Helen A. Coonan
J.p. Morgan
Level 18, Jp Morgan House 85 Castlereach St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Blackman
Allen & Overy
85 Castlereagh Street Level 24, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Phillip Gordon Sharp
Level 34
126 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd
K&l Gates
Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kyriakos Gary Arvanitis
Goldman Sachs Australia
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes
Hogan Lovells
20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Adam Yezerski
Banco Chambers
Level 9, 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Ivan Samuel Leslie Rubinstein
Corrs Chambers Westgarth
Level 17, 8 Chifley 8 - 12 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Alexander William Cameron
Allens Arthur Robinson
Level 28, Deutsche Bank Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Daniel Carlo Scotti
Minter Ellison
Governor Macquarie Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
David Leslie Friedlander
King & Wood Mallesons
Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York NY 84573 23.66%
2. Washington DC 11667 3.26%
3. Brooklyn NY 7251 2.03%
4. Albany NY 3725 1.04%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3307 0.93%
7. Bronx NY 2614 0.73%
8. Rochester NY 2573 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2326 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.60%
12. San Francisco CA 1877 0.53%
13. Newark NJ 1793 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1730 0.48%
15. Chicago IL 1675 0.47%
16. Philadelphia PA 1645 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1393 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1219 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1160 0.32%
20. Miami FL 1151 0.32%