Washington · NYS Attorney


Washington · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Jill Marlo Goldman
American Bankers Association
1120 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-3902, United States
John William Medford Claud
United States Department of Justice, Consumer Protection Branch
450 5th St Nw Rm 6400, Washington, DC 20001-2739, United States
John Michael Shoreman
Mcfadden & Shoreman
1050 Connecticut Avenue, Nw Suite 500, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Christian J Mahoney
Cleary Gottlieb Steen & Hamilton LLP
2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1812, United States
Julian James Orkin Ginos
Paul, Weiss, Rifkind, Wharton, Garrison
2001 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Karen Lynne Goldberg
Bates White
1300 I St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20005-3314, United States
Lisa Zeidner Marcus
U.S. Department of Justice
20 Massachusetts Ave Nw Fl 7, Washington, DC 20529-2099, United States
Wynne Patrick Kelly
U.S. Attorney's Office for The District of Columbia
555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2733, United States
Sarah Laine Brodie
Morgan Lewis & Bockius LLP
2020 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Matthew Barnett Landon
Securities and Exchange Commission
100 F St, Ne Mail Stop 7010, Washington, DC 20549, United States
Claire Michael Blakey
Steptoe & Johnson LLP
1330 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Javier Alejandro Urbina Morante
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher, Flom
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2111, United States
Sarah Kay Marcus
U.S. Department of Labor
200 Constitution Ave Nw Ste N2716, Washington, DC 20210-0001, United States
Samuel Block Levor
Skadden, Arps
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005, United States
Soelma Namzhilovna Shagdarova
Beacon Hill Staffing Group LLC for Bloomberg Bna
1120 Connecticut Ave Nw Suite 480, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Stephen Edward Pomper
C/o Multilateral Affairs & Human Rights Directorate
National Security Council Staff The White House, Washington, DC 20504, United States
Derek Ludwin
Covington & Burling, LLP
One City Center 850 10th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Christine Marie Mumma
United States Department of Agriculture
1400 Independence Ave., S.w., Washington, DC 20250, United States
Donnie R Hachey
Board of Veterans' Appeals
810 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20420-0001, United States
Alvaro Jose Peralta
White & Case LLP
701 13th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20005, United States
Elisabeth Layton
U.S. Dept. of Justice, Federal Programs Branch
20 Massachusetts Avenue, Washington, DC 20530-0001, United States
David Thomas Hutt
National Disability Rights Network
820 1st St Ne Ste 740, Washington, DC 20002-8051, United States
Jonathan Henry Sherman
Boies, Schiller & Flexner L.l.p.
5301 Wisconsin Ave Nw Ste 800, Washington, DC 20015-2000, United States
Laura Kathleen D'allaird
U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission
100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549-5041, United States
Alan Bruce Munro Jr
Ernst & Young LLP
1101 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-4269, United States
Pamela Phuong Nguyen Phan
U.S. Department of State
2201 C St Nw, Washington, DC 20520-0099, United States
Helam Aglog Gebremariam
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-3642, United States
Benjamin Robert Rossen
Federal Trade Commission
600 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Stop Cc-8232, Washington, DC 20580-0001, United States
Jacqueline Mccain
Department of The Navy Office of The General Counsel
1000 Navy Pentagon, Washington, DC 20350-1000, United States
Terri Lee Reicher
Financial Industry Regulatory Authority, Inc.
1735 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1506, United States
Leon Rodriguez
Seyfarth Shaw LLP
975 F Street N W, Washington, DC 20004, United States
Sharyn A. Tejani
Us Department of Justice
601 D St. Nw, Washington, DC 20008, United States
Boris Ryvkin
United States Senate
404 Russell Senate Office Building, Washington, DC 20510-0001, United States
Harini Srinivasan
Katz, Marshall & Banks LLP
1718 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 6, Washington, DC 20009-1148, United States
Lucas Diez-suarez
Inter-american Development Bank
1300 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20577-0001, United States
Ian G. Brownlee
Us Deptartment of State
2201 C St Nw, Washington, DC 20520-0099, United States
Deanne C. Siemer
Deanne C Siemer Esq
4242 Mathewson Dr Nw, Washington, DC 20011, United States
Andrew Michael Lawrence
Skadden, Arps, Slate, Meagher & Flom, LLP
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2111, United States
Joseph William Cormier
Hyman, Phelps & Mcnamara, PC
700 13th St Nw Ste 1200, Washington, DC 20005-3960, United States
Carla D. Watson
District of Columbia Public Schools
1200 1st St Ne Fl 9, Washington, DC 20002-7953, United States
Nakeasha L Sanders
Sanderslong, LLP
1601 18th Street, Nw Suite 1, Washington, DC 20009, United States
Michael Gerard Rossetti
Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld
1333 New Hampshire Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-1564, United States
Danielle Lee Steele
Epstein Becker & Green, P.C.
1227 25th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20037, United States
Mary Hampton Mason
Us Dept of Justice
Po Box 7146, Washington, DC 20044-7146, United States
Jaclyn Ilene Phillips
White & Case LLP
701 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20005-3962, United States
Paul Edward Kalb
Sidley Austin LLP
1501 K St. N.w., Washington, DC 20005, United States
Zachary D. Tripp
Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530-0009, United States
Kenneth John Pfaehler
Dentons Us LLP
1900 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1102, United States
Suanne Elaine Edmiston
United States House of Representatives
50 Independence Ave Sw, Washington, DC 20515-6006, United States
Jeremy Peter Green
Teamsters Local 922
2120 Bladensburg Rd Ne Ste 120, Washington, DC 20018-1440, United States
Michael Scott Bosworth
White House Counsel's Office
The White House, Washington, DC 20502-0001, United States
Philip G. Hampton
Haynes and Boone LLP
800 17th St., Nw Suite 500, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Seth G. Blaylock
U.S. Department of State
2201 C Street Nw, Washington, DC 20535-0001, United States
Gale N. Smith Kalitsi
Law Office of Gale Smith Kalitsi
4228 River Road Nw Unit A, Washington, DC 20016, United States
Brian James Leung
Vox Media
1201 Connecticut Ave Nw Fl 11, Washington, DC 20036-2605, United States
David Leigh Weller
Google Inc.
25 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-1430, United States
Emily Mann Savner
United States Dept. of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Ave - Nwb, Washington, DC 20530, United States
Angela June Ohm
House Committee On Appropriations
1001 Longworth House Office Building, Washington, DC 20515-0001, United States
Robert G. Bagnall
U.S. Securities & Exchange Commission
100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549-2000, United States
Matthew Blake Berlin
Arent Fox LLP
1717 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-5343, United States
Heather C Gottry
U.S. Commodity Futures Trading Commission
1155 21st St Nw, Washington, DC 20581-0001, United States
Edwin E. Huddleson IIi
Edwin E. Huddleson
1250 Connecticut Ave Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20036-2643, United States
Joseph Gerard Connolly
Hogan Lovells Us LLP
555 13th St Nw, Washington, DC 20004, United States
Jennie Leah Kneedler
Us Department of Justice, Civil Division, Federal Programs Branch
20 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ofc 7308, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Elizabeth Jean Hogan
Wilmer Hale LLP
1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-3642, United States
Adam Joseph Di Vincenzo
Gibson, Dunn and Crutcher LLP
1050 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20036-5303, United States
Harry John Staas
Staas & Halsey LLP
1201 New York Avenue 7th Floor, Washington, DC 20005, United States
Edward Sinclaire Purdon
Hogan Lovells Us LLP
Columbia Square 555 Thirteenth Street, Nw., Washington, DC 20004, United States
Adrienne Louise Dicerbo
Bureau of Land Management
20 M St Se, Washington, DC 20003-3503, United States
Rosanna Marie Neil
Sustainable World Initiative
107 2nd St Ne, Washington, DC 20002-7303, United States
Philip Tiegerman
Philip Tiegerman Irs, Office of Chief Counsel
1111 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20224, United States
Lilian Angela Shepherd 4058 Minnesota Ave Ne, Washington, DC 20019-3540, United States
Amy Senier
U.S. Department of Justice
601 D St Nw, Washington, DC 20530-0034, United States
Susan Elizabeth Coomes Foster
Clifford Chance
2001 K St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Samuel Jacob Spector 2125 Rayburn Building, Washington, DC 20515-0001, United States
Zeynep Durnev Darendeliler
World Bank
1818 H St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Shara Louise Aranoff
Covington & Burling LLP
One City Center 850 Tenth St., Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956, United States
Kimberley English Raleigh
U.S. Department of Justice
950 Pennsylvania Avenue, Nw Ste. 6515a, Washington, DC 20530, United States
Jeffrey Marburg Goodman
Creative Associates International
5301 Wisconsin Avenue Suite 700, Washington, DC 20515-0001, United States
Stanley Pierre-louis
Entertainment Software Association
575 7th St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20004-1611, United States
Ira Michael Shepard
Saul Ewing LLP
1919 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Suite 550, Washington, DC 20006-3434, United States
Jennifer Ann Urban
Cozen O'connor
1200 19th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20036, United States
Kara Danielle Hughley
Hogan Lovells Us LLP
555 Thirteenth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20004, United States
Jose Gabriel Rodriguez-rico
Inter-american Development Bank
1300 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20577-0001, United States
Ashley Monet Howlett
Hogan Lovells Us LLP
Columbia Square 555 Thirteenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20004, United States
Duncan Hume Cameron 3133 Connecticut Ave N.w. Suite 302, Washington, DC 20008, United States
Michael Christopher Engel
Federal Communications Commission
445 12th Street, Sw, Washington, DC 20554, United States
Donna Marie Byrne
Skadden Arps Slate Meagher & Flom LLC
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2111, United States
John Phillip Kabealo
Skadden, Arps
1440 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20005-2111, United States
Bradley Dale Roush
Foley & Lardner LLP
3000 K St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20007-5111, United States
Jennifer Ellen Cook Dodd
U.S. Securities and Exchange Commission
100 F St Ne, Washington, DC 20549-2000, United States
Anthony William Mariano 450 5th Street Nw, #4608, Washington, DC 20530, United States
Jee Pio Hong 2450 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20008-2850, United States
Mona Mira Ragheb
Ice
500 12th St Sw Rm 9130, Washington, DC 20024-6121, United States
Christine Jiyeun Back
Eeoc
131 M St Ne, Washington, DC 20507-0003, United States
Christopher M. Murphy
Office of The Judge Advocate General, Army
2200 Army Pentagon Room 3d548, Washington, DC 20310-2200, United States
Brian Dennis Griffin
Office of The General Counsel U.S. Department of Veterans Affairs
810 Vermont Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20420-0001, United States
Aaron Lee Marcus
Us Department of State
2201 C St Nw Rm 5425, Washington, DC 20520-0099, United States
Mayankkumar Manhar Dixit
Naval Sea Systems Command
1333 Isaac Hull Ave Se Stop 1150, Washington, DC 20376-1150, United States
Elaine Judith Grant
U.S. Dept. of Justice Civil Rights Division
950 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20530-0009, United States

City · NYS Attorney

City State Attorneys
1. New York NY 84472 23.68%
2. Washington DC 11639 3.26%
3. Brooklyn NY 7242 2.03%
4. Albany NY 3736 1.05%
5. Buffalo NY 3418 0.96%
6. White Plains NY 3295 0.92%
7. Bronx NY 2598 0.73%
8. Rochester NY 2575 0.72%
9. Boston MA 2452 0.69%
10. Los Angeles CA 2313 0.65%
11. Garden City NY 2150 0.60%
12. San Francisco CA 1866 0.52%
13. Newark NJ 1795 0.50%
14. Syracuse NY 1734 0.49%
15. Chicago IL 1655 0.46%
16. Philadelphia PA 1631 0.46%
17. Mineola NY 1383 0.39%
18. Melville NY 1208 0.34%
19. Stamford CT 1165 0.33%
20. Miami FL 1147 0.32%