Australia · NYS Attorney

Australia · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Amy Barcelo Gray
Crown Solicitor's Office
60-70 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Jenny Cho
Telstra Corporation Limited
Level 12, 231 Elizabeth St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Emma Melissa Roberts
Freenills
Level 32, Mlc Centre Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Fabiano Deffenti
Deq - Deffenti & Queiroz Advogados
Level 10 300 Adelaide Street, Brisbane Qld 4220, Australia
Glennis G. Gill P.o. Box 345, Sherwood Qld 4075, Australia
Steven Hylton Sher
Drayton Sher Lawyers
3 Spring Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Joseph G. Santamaria
Hon Joseph Gerard Santamaria Judges Chambers Court of Appeal
Supreme Court of Victoria 210 William St, Melbourne, Victoria, Australia
Damien Mcewen Sullivan
Boral Limited
Level 3 40 Mount Street, North Sydney Nsw 2060, Australia
Claire Louise Maine Webb
Gilbert Tobin
Level 35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Barangaroo Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Rheagan Alexander
Astron Ltd.
Level 29 Chifley Plaza 2 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Sarah Nicole Glenn
Anz
242 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Melissa Won-o Jung
Woolworths Limited
1 Woolworths Way, Bella Vista Nsw 2153, Australia
James Kieran Potter
Crown Law
Level 11, State Law Building 50 Ann Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Margaret Bettina Cole
Pinsent Masons LLP
Level 5 2 Bulletin Place, Sydney, Australia
Paul Neil Taylor
Cover-more Travel Insurance
Level 2 60 Miller Street, North Sydney New South Wales 2060, Australia
Costa Steven Valtas
Dla Piper
Level 22, No. 1 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kai Adam Luck
Norton Rose Australia
485 Bourke Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Rico Andre Jedrzejczyk
Rico A. Jedrzejczyk
Level 10, 180 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danielle Wrobel Davies
Sax International Pl
14-16 Stamford Road, Oakleigh East Vic 3166, Australia
Matthew Marcus Clark
Johnson, Winter & Slattery
Level 25, 20 Bond Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Narin Xavier De Saini
Nexus Law Group
Level 17 31 Queen Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Susan Pamela Jones
Woodside Energy Ltd
240 St George's Terrace, Pertu Wa 6000, Australia
Zachary Sheridan May
Industry Super Funds
2 Lonsdale Street Level 39, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Stephen James Lee
Stephen Lee, Barrister-at-law
Level 35 Santos Place 32 Turbot Street, Brisbane Q 4000, Australia
William J. Forrest Po Box 301 Hawthorn, Victoria 3122, Australia
Anthea Elizabeth Roberts
Regnet School of Regulation and Global Governance
Coombs Extension Building 8 The Australian National University, Canberra Act 2601, Australia
Kate Renaud
Australian Business Lawyers & Advisors
Level 10, 140 Arthur Street, North Sydney Nsw 2060, Australia
Yanya-gazelle Marie O'hara
Fleeetwood Corporation Ltd
21 Regal Place, East Perth 6004, Australia
Gautham Srinivas
Macquarie Bank Limited
50 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Brenda Joyce Goodman 23 Lower Almora Street, Mosman Nsw 2088, Australia
Darrell Roy Mcdaniel
Consumer Law Centre of The Act
Po Box 763, Civic Square Act 2608, Australia
Hiroyuki Kano
Clayton Utz
Level 28, Riparian Plaza 71 Eagle St., Brisbane Qld, 4000, Australia
Jason Scott Symons
Hwl Ebsworth Lawyers
Level 14, Australia Square 264-278 George Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Gary Kramer
Finnegan Australia Pty Ltd
3 Kallaroo Road, Riverview Nsw 2066, Australia
Deborah Margaret De Fina
Royal Commission Into Institutional Responses To Child Sexual Abuse
1 Farrer Pl, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Varun Nagarajan Ghosh
King and Wood Mallesons
250 St Georges Terrace Qv1, Perth Wa 6000, Australia
Chris Stuart Gottlieb
Amadeus Professional
3 West Street, Paddington New South Wales 2000, Australia
Richard Douglas Hayes
Hogan Lovells
20 Martin Pl. Level 17, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Helen A. Coonan
J.p. Morgan
Level 18, Jp Morgan House 85 Castlereach St., Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Todd Stuart Reid 12 Kiln View, Maylands, Perth, 6051, Australia
Caroline Arielle Swartz-zern
Allens
101 Collins Street, Melbourne 3000, Australia
Rodrigo F. Pintos-lopez
Aickin Chambers
200 Queen St., Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Craig M. Andrade
Baker & Mckenzie
Level 27 50 Bridge Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael John Leith
Leith Lawyers
5 Tolson Terrace, Ormiston Queensland 4160, Australia
Zachary Mcabee Tyler
White & Case
L35, 600 Bourke Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Sanzhuan Guo
Mcfarland's Solicitors
28 Wentworth Avenue, Bedford Park Sa 5042, Australia
Michael Gerald Malish
Norwood Abbey Ltd
63 Wells Road Chelsea Heights, Victoria 3196, Australia
John Hopkins
Export Finance and Insurance Corporation
Level 10, Export House 22 Pitt Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Henry Llewellyn Lloyd
K&l Gates
Level 31 1 O'connell Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Catriona Mary Cameron
Catriona Cameron
15 Govett Street, Randwick Nsw 2031, Australia
Stephanie Alicia Young
Stephanie Young
Unit 2 30 Irvine Crescent Vic 3055, Brunswick West, Australia
Justin Charles Hewitt
Selborne Chambers
174 Phillip Street, 8th Floor, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Graeme Rubin Tucker
Ashurst Australia
Level 11 5 Martin Place, Sydney 2000, Australia
Fiona Katharine Forsyth
Clerk Dever
Owen Dixon Chambers East 205 William Street, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Alma Pekmezovic
La Trobe Law School, La Trobe University
Level 2, Donald Whitehead Building La Trobe University, Melbourne Victoria 3086, Australia
Natalie Sue Klein
Macquarie Law School
Building W3a, Macquarie University, Nsw 2109, Australia
Richard James Hill 70 New Beach Road, Darling Point N.s.w. 2027, Australia
Beth Ann Oliak
Beth Oliak, Barrister-at-law
Frederick Jordan Chambers 53 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Kristina Min-kyung Lee Level 22, 2 Park Avenue, Sydney, Nsw, 2000, Australia
Luisa Isabel Skene
Transurban Limited
Level 9 1 Chifley Square, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Danielle Gaye Avery
Westpac Banking Corporation
Level 1, 275 Kent St, Sydney 2000, Australia
Jennifer Margaret Richards
Aon Risk Services Australia Limited
201 Kent Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Adam Elliott Butt
8th Floor Wentworth Chambers
Level 8, Wentworth Chambers 180 Phillip St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
William Geoffrey Stawell
King & Wood Mallesons
1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Natasha Jan Burns
Burns Ip & Commercial Pty Ltd
Po Box 177, Hampton Vic 3188, Australia
Jonathan Gerard L King
C/o Csiro Business Development & Commercialisation
P.o. Box 93, North Ryde Nsw 1670, Australia
Samantha Wilkinson Banfield
Ashurst LLP
5 Martin Place Level 12, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Susan Elizabeth Taylor
Ausnet Services
Level 31, 2 Southbank Boulevard, Southbank Vic 3006, Australia
Adrian Charles Beerworth
Nyrstar
Risdon Road, Lutana Tas 7009, Australia
James Patrick Mullin
Bartercard Services Pty Ltd
121 Scarborough Street Po Box 582, Southport Bc Qid 4226, Australia
Kristina Bodil De Vere Stevens Po Box 8313 Woollongabba, Queensland 4102, Australia
Claire Margaret Willmott
Roche Products Pty Ltd
4-10 Inman Road, Dee Why Nsw 2099, Australia
Benjamin Thomas Mclaughlin
Baker & Mckenzie
50 Bridge Street, Level 27, Sydney 2000, Australia
Leslie Ellen Moore
White Rabbit Gallery
30 Balfour Street, Chippendale Nsw 2008, Australia
Annie Elizabaeth Leeks
Jones Day
Level 28, Waterfront Place 1 Eagle Street, Brisbane Qld 4000, Australia
Emily Gold Grunstein
Ashurst
5 Martin Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Cameron Philip Watson
Herbert Smith Freehills
101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Miles William Wadley
Herbert Smith Freehills
101 Collins Street, Melbourne Victoria 3000, Australia
Barry Craig Dean
5 Wentworth
Level 5 180 Phillips Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Christopher George Wilkinson
Wilkinson
1/53 William Ave, Yamba Nsw, Australia
Katherine Florence O'rourke
Australian Securities & Investments Commission
100 Market St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Mark John Leemen
Allen & Overy
Level 25 85 Castlereagh Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Medard Tyson Fischer
Cochlear Limited
1 University Avenue Macquarie University, Sydney Nsw 2109, Australia
Spiro Papadolias
Gilbert & Tobin Lawyers
L35, Tower Two, International Towers Sydney 200 Barangaroo Avenue, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Fiona Jane Griffin
Macquarie Bank
No 1 Martin Place, Nsw 2000, Australia
Reiko Okazaki
Howells' List
205 William Street Melbourne, Vic 3000, Australia
Paul Anthony Burke 18-20 York Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Qian Guo
Sidley Austin
Level 10, 7 Macquarie Place, Sydney, Australia
Amy Susannah Brady
Naaja
61 Smith Street, Darwin, Australia
Yumin Liu
Fosun Management Australia Pty Ltd
C/o Level 12, 20 Hunter St Sydney Nsw, 2000, Sydney, Australia
Matthew George Sawers Crowley
Francis Burt Chambers
Allendale Square Level 25, 77 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western Australia 6000, Australia
Richard William Douglas
Francis Burt Chambers
Level 25, 77 St George's Tce Gpo Box C122, Perth Wa 6839, Australia
Thomas Robert Shaw
Clayton Utz
1 Bligh Street Level 15, Sydney New South Wales 2000, Australia
Pauline Bik-yee Leung
Ghd Pty Ltd
Level 8, 180 Lonsdale St, Melbourne Vic 3000, Australia
Michael James Legg
Jones Day
Leven 41, 88 Phillip Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Michael James Whitehead
Gold Coast Commonwealth Games Corporation
Corner Heeb Street and Benowa Road Ashmore, Gold Coast Qld 4214, Australia
Nicholas Andrew Sinclair
King & Wood Mallesons
Level 61, Governor Phillip Tower 1 Farrer Place, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Robert Jeffery Black
Norton Rose Fulbright Australia
Level 30, 108 St Georges Terrace, Perth Western Australia 6000, Australia
Adrian Adamson Goss
Bauer Media Pty Limited
54 Park Street, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia
Rowena Mairi White
Herbert Smith Freehills
161 Castlereagh St, Sydney Nsw 2000, Australia