ALBANY · NYS Attorney


ALBANY · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Isabelle Paine Thacker
Us Committee for Refugees and Immigrants
991 Broadway Ste 223, Menands, NY 12204-2539, United States
Autondria Shirnae Minor
Schmeiser Olsen & Watts LLP
22 Century Hill Dr Ste 302, Latham, NY 12110-2137, United States
Susan Carol Tully
NYS Thruway Authority
200 Southern Blvd, Albany, NY 12209-2018, United States
Louis Philip Del Giacco 112 State Street, Room 1010, Albany, NY 12207-2021, United States
Thomas Kenneth Dunham
Brabendercox
284 State St, Albany, NY 12210-2194, United States
Brian David Casey
Cabaniss Casey LLP
4 Tower Pl Ste 100, Albany, NY 12203-3710, United States
Philip Joseph Iovieno
Boies Schiller & Flexner LLP
30 S Pearl St Fl 11, Albany, NY 12207-3427, United States
Brittany Marlaina Haner
NYS Office of The Attorney General
The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224, United States
David William Quist
Div of Legal Affairs, NYS Dept of Health
Tower Building Empire State Plaza 25th Fl., Albany, NY 12237, United States
Andrew Thomas Mcevoy
NYS Dept. Taxation & Finance
W A Harriman Campus Bldg 9, Room 208, Albany, NY 12227-1000, United States
Brent Richard Stack
Appellate Division, Third Department, Mhls
75 New Scotland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3409, United States
Tina Marie Marriner
New York State Dept. of Health
Empire State Plaza, Corning Tower 24th Floor, Albany, NY 12237, United States
Randall J. Ezick
Maguire Cardona, P.C.
16 Sage Estate, Albany, NY 12204-2250, United States
Maria Elena Villa
Admin. Law Judge Office of Hearings & Mediation Services, Nysdec
625 Broadway Fl 1st, Albany, NY 12207-2942, United States
Jason Phillip Mallette
The Ayco Company, L.p.
25 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-1405, United States
James Patrick Connolly
NYS Tax Department Office of Counsel
W.a. Harriman State Campus, Bldg 9, Rm 100, Albany, NY 12227-0001, United States
Kerry Ann Delaney
Office for People With Developmental Disabilities
44 Holland Ave, Albany, NY 12208-3411, United States
David Simpson Whalen
Office of Court Administration,city, Town & Village Court Resource Cen
187 Wolf Rd, Albany, NY 12205-1138, United States
Jorge Alberto Rodriguez
Office of The New York State Attorney General
Civil Recoveries Bureau The Capitol, Albany, NY 12224, United States
Alan Jay Goldberg
Whiteman Osterman & Hanna
1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260-1000, United States
Robert S. Pastel
Pastel & Rosen, LLP
130 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210-2219, United States
John Cornelius Mulcare
John C Mulcare Esq
58 Concord Ct, Voorheesville, NY 12186-9568, United States
Edward Joseph Greene Jr
New York State United Teachers
800 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110-2424, United States
John Joseph Puig
Rbc Capital Markets
455 Patroon Creek Blvd Ste 207, Albany, NY 12206-5008, United States
Daniel Sanderson Moynihan
New York State Police Counsel's Office
Building 22 State Campus, Albany, NY 12226, United States
Brielle J. Christian
Minority Counsel's Office
Ste. 440, Capitol, Albany, NY 12248, United States
John Michael Crotty
John M. Crotty, Esq.
13 Forest Rd, Delmar, NY 12054-3008, United States
Rafal Ankier
Hartford Insurance
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396, United States
John Mcgregor Tuppen
New York State Board of Elections
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729, United States
Susan Francine Bartkowski
Towne, Ryan & Partners, P.C.
Po Box 15072 450 New Karner Rd, Albany, NY 12212-5072, United States
Burton Wiggins Phillips Iv
Office of Ny State Senator Brad Hoylman
413 Legislative Office Building, Albany, NY 12247-0001, United States
Ross Henry Lieblich
New York State United Teachers
800 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110-2424, United States
Kristin Marie Kidd
NYS Legislative Bill Drafting Commission
State Capitol Room 310, Albany, NY 12224, United States
Carolyn Betz Kerr 50 State St Fl 4, Albany, NY 12207-2853, United States
Brian William Conley
New York State Office of General Services
41st Floor, Corning Tower Esp, Albany, NY 12242, United States
Justin Scott Miller
Harris Beach Pllc
677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989, United States
Leonard Patrick Horan 24 Cleveland St, Albany, NY 12206-1419, United States
Doreen Marie Unis
Greenberg Traurig, LLP
54 State St Fl 6th, Albany, NY 12207-2540, United States
Katharine Jane Neer
NYS Executive Chamber
Nys Capitol, Albany, NY 12224, United States
Kevin C. Roe 4 Glade Dr, Niskayuna, NY 12309-1951, United States
Brian Lee Quail
New York State Board of Elections
40 N Pearl St Ste 5, Albany, NY 12207-2729, United States
Jason Alan Zwara
Northeast Charter Schools Network
90 State Street, Suite 1030, Albany, NY 12207-1710, United States
William Alexander Turchick
Turchick & Turchick
457 Troy Schenectady Rd, Latham, NY 12110-3216, United States
Robert James Armstrong
Donohue Sabo Varley & Armstrong P C
1 Winners Cir, Albany, NY 12205-5974, United States
Christopher James Babcock
Cannon Heyman & Weiss, LLP
54 State St Fl 5, Albany, NY 12207-2527, United States
Brian David Richardson
Law Office of Brian D. Richardson
4 Airline Dr Ste 105, Albany, NY 12205-1023, United States
Christopher John Torelli
Department of Motor Vehicles
6 Empire State Plaza, Albany, NY 12228-0001, United States
Gina Michelle Spadaro
Gina Michelle Spadaro
Po Box 15141, Albany, NY 12212-5141, United States
Jeffrey Martin Fox
Walsh and Hacker
18 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2522, United States
Philip H. Gitlen
Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
99 Washington Ave, Albany, NY 12210-2822, United States
Mark D. Lansing
Barclay Damon, LLP
80 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2541, United States
Theresa Marion Begley
Tectonic Engineering & Surveying Consultants
36 British American Blvd, Latham, NY 12110-1410, United States
Davia Alicia Mcdonald
Albany County District Attorney
6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115, United States
Rachel L. Kretser
City Court Judge of The City of Albany
1 Morton Ave, Albany, NY 12202-1613, United States
Kristina M. Magne
Young/sommer LLC
Executive Woods 5 Palisades Dr., Ste 300, Albany, NY 12205, United States
Suzanne Bausch Pierce
New York Board of Law Examiners
Corporate Plaza Bldg. 3 254 Washington Street Extension, Albany, NY 12203-5195, United States
Beth Lifshin-clark
Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Third Judicial Department
P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288, United States
Anna Dmitriev
Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396, United States
W Dennis Duggan
W. Dennis Duggan
102 S Pine Ave, Albany, NY 12208-2215, United States
Susan Carroll Picotte
Cooper Erving & Savage LLP
39 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2844, United States
Beth A. Roddy
NYS Office of Alcoholism & Substance
Abuse Service 1450 Western Avenue, Albany, NY 12203, United States
Christine Becker Stevens
New York State Department of Taxation & Finance, Cid
Wa Harriman Campus Bldg 8, Rm 500, Albany, NY 12227-0001, United States
Erin Maureen Callahan
Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260-1000, United States
David Peter Miranda
Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti, P.C.
5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180, United States
Kristian Edward Ziegler
Heslin Rothenberg Farley & Mesiti P.C.
5 Columbia Cir, Albany, NY 12203-5180, United States
Karen Fisher Mcgee
New York Prosecutors Training Institute
107 Columbia St, Albany, NY 12210-2707, United States
Dianne Carol Bresee
O'connor, O'connor, Bresee & First, P.C.
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396, United States
Robert Joel Mark 15 Kensington Pl, Albany, NY 12209-1148, United States
Logan Nicole Eubank Joseph
New York State Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St Fl 16, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Christopher William Meyer
Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260-1000, United States
Michael Thomas D'allaird
New York State Office of The Medicaid Inspector General
800 N Pearl St, Menands, NY 12204-1817, United States
Alina May Buccella
NYS Supreme Court, Appellate Div., 3rd Dept.
State Street, Room 511, Albany, NY 12223, United States
Robert G. Tengeler
Robert Tengeler, Attorney At Law
1 Vandenburg Ln, Latham, NY 12110-1186, United States
Michael Philip Mcdermott
O'connell & Aronowitz
54 State St, Albany, NY 12207-2540, United States
Mary C. Tanner-richter
Albany County District Attorney's Office
6 Lodge St, Albany, NY 12207-2115, United States
Kristina Lee Baldwin
Pci
136 Washington Ave Ste One, Albany, NY 12210-2203, United States
Ann Hroncich Gayle
NYS Doh
150 Broadway Ste 510, Menands, NY 12204-2893, United States
Michael David Assaf
Assaf & Siegal, Pllc
16 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2527, United States
Kevin Michael Young
Young, Sommer, Ward, Ritzenberg, Baker & Moore, LLC
5 Palisades Dr, Albany, NY 12205-6437, United States
Richard G. Masone
Law Offices of Paul M. Holstein
20 Corporate Woods Blvd, Albany, NY 12211-2396, United States
Bryan Michael Clenahan
New York State Senate Office of Senator Diane Savino
Lob 314, Albany, NY 12247-0001, United States
Roger Dermott Mcdonough
Albany County Courthouse
16 Eagle St, Albany, NY 12207-1019, United States
Michael P. Shanley Po Box 3964, Albany, NY 12203-0964, United States
Lawrence Henry Schaefer
Lippes Mathias Wexler Friedman LLP
54 State St Ste 1001, Albany, NY 12207-2500, United States
Deirdre Rose Barthel
NYS Senate
188 State St, Albany, NY 12207-1620, United States
Mitchell Stacey Friedman
NYS Office of Temporary and Disability Assistance
40 N Pearl St, Albany, NY 12207-2847, United States
Rebecca Anne Clancy
Albany County Family Court Support Magistrate
30 Clinton Ave., Albany, NY 12207-2203, United States
Richard Albert Sherman
NYS Department of Environmental Conservation
625 Broadway, Albany, NY 12207, United States
Lea Ermides Stevens
New York State Court of Claims
Po Box 7344, Albany, NY 12224-0344, United States
Jacqueline Marie Guidarelli-wu
Appellate Division, Third Dept. Justice Bldg
P.o. Box 7288 Capitol Station, Albany, NY 12224-0288, United States
Timothy John Reilly
Timothy J Reilly Esq
23 Sparrowbush Rd S, Latham, NY 12110-1802, United States
Kyle Robert Christiansen
Bogdan, Lasky and Frazier LLC
111 Washington Ave Ste 750, Albany, NY 12210-2238, United States
Amber Leigh Wright
O'connell and Aronowitz
54 State Street, Albany, NY 12207-2540, United States
Enid Tanenhaus 66 Andriana Ln, Albany, NY 12204-1774, United States
Martin Joseph Ricciardi
Whiteman Osterman & Hanna LLP
1 Commerce Plz, Albany, NY 12260-1000, United States
Laurie Faye Shanks
Kindlon Shanks & Associates
74 Chapel St, Albany, NY 12207-2122, United States
Patrick Kearns Jordan
Albany Port District Commission
106 Smith Boulevard, Albany, NY 12202-1067, United States
Mark Aaron Israel
Law Office of Mark Israel
190 Davis Ave, Albany, NY 12208-1412, United States
Audrey Maiello Cunningham
Office of The Inspector General
Empire State Plaza Agency Bldg. 2 16th Fl, Albany, NY 12223, United States
William Martin Flynn
Harris Beach, Pllc
677 Broadway Ste 1101, Albany, NY 12207-2989, United States