Steuben · NYS Attorney


Steuben · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Yvonne Lisa Grand
Hp-cb-03
1 Museum Way, Corning, NY 14830-2253, United States
Karen M. Madsen
Karen M. Madsen, Esq.
Po Box 107, Hammondsport, NY 14840-0107, United States
Mark H. Wattenberg
Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc.
Po Box 272 16 West William Sreet, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States
James A. Kaffenberger Jr.
John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc.
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Timothy John Rosell
Pulos and Rosell, LLP Atty's Counsellors
Po Box 337, Hornell, NY 14843-0337, United States
Mathew Kelly Mccarthy
Mccarthy Law Offices
500 Civic Center Plaza, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Brian Christopher Schu
Attorney At Law
226 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1515, United States
Trevor James Johnson
John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc.
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Rachel J. Sherman
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
David Michael Crosby
C/o Family Court Steuben County Courthouse
3 Pulteney Sq E, Bath, NY 14810-1557, United States
Jennifer Lynn Galvan
Peter Baker Law
51 Main St Po Box 398, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9305, United States
Brenda Smith Aston
Brenda Aston Conflict Defender
10 W. 1st St, Corning, NY 14830-2628, United States
Darren Lee Wilcox
John G. Ullman & Associates, Inc.
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Judith A. Lemke
Corning, Inc
One Riverside Plaza, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Philip Joseph Roche
Steuben County Public Defender
Steuben County Office Building 3 East Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Braddock S. Pearce
Braddock Samuel Pearce Esq.
3 E Pulteney Sq Ofc, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
James Peter Burd
James P. Burd, P.C.
Po Box 967 2609 Main Street, Greenwood, NY 14839-0967, United States
Thomas Russell Beall
Corning Incorporated
Spti03, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Brittany Leigh Linder
Chaffee & Linder, Pllc
10 Gansevoort St Po Box 428, Bath, NY 14810-1611, United States
Susan Sutterfield Wilks
Corning Incorporated
Spti03, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Ruth Ann Chaffee
Chaffee & Linder, Pllc
Po Box 428 10 Gansevoort St, Bath, NY 14810-0428, United States
Maryclaire Donovan Frank
Maryclaire Donovan Frank Special Counsel To Supervising Judges
19 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1513, United States
Raymond Paul Lincourt
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Jessica Marie Peaslee
Steuben County Department of Social Services
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Karl V. Anderson Jr.
Snavely, Plaskov and Mullen Pllc
5 Gansevoort St Po Box 551, Bath, NY 14810-1610, United States
Michael Joseph Martino
Rossettie, Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 West Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Michael Peter Wojick
Michael P. Wojick
15 Wayland St, Atlanta, NY 14808-9718, United States
John R. Bloise
John R. Bloise
25 Maple St, Addison, NY 14801-1009, United States
Michelle Ann Cooke
Michelle A. Cooke, P.C.
Po Box 772, Corning, NY 14830-4772, United States
Patrick F. Mcallister
Patrick F Mcallister, Esq.
Po Box 338, Wayland, NY 14572-0338, United States
George John Welch
Welch & Zink
5 E Market St Ste 401, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
James Alan Davis
Roth Elder Law
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Katherine Anne Eade
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Mary Hope M Benedict
Appetlate Division 4th Dept.
19 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1513, United States
Craig Anthony Patrick 3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Andrew Jarrett Roby Po Box 25 2 Depot Street, Canisteo, NY 14823-0025, United States
David Ethan Levine
David E Levine, Attorney At Law
177 Woods Edge Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870-9060, United States
Melissa Joy Gambol
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14830-2556, United States
David Barry Kahl 70 E. 4th St., Corning, NY 14830-3104, United States
Daniel Patrick Christmas
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Brian Thomas Holland
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plaza, Corning, NY 14830-2556, United States
David Arnold Shults
Shults & Shults
9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843-1312, United States
Vincent Joseph Welch
Welch & Zink
5 E. Market St Suite 401, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
Mackenzie Marshall Stutzman
Steuben County Public Defender
3 East Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Patrick James Roth
The Law Offices of Patrick J. Roth
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830-2735, United States
Brooks Thomas Baker
Steuben County District Attorney
3 East Putteney Square, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Rachel Treichler 7988 Van Amburg Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9772, United States
Joseph Brooks Rogers
Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
John Kelly Mccarthy
John K Mccarthy Law Office
Po Box 528, Bath, NY 14810-0528, United States
Samantha Peters Smith
Samantha Peters Smith, Esq.
68 Platt St, Hornell, NY 14843-1625, United States
Payal A. Patel
Corning, Inc.
21 Lynn Morse Dr, Painted Post, NY 14870-9198, United States
Robert H. Cole Jr.
Robert H Cole, Jr.
240 Upper Delevan Avenue, Corning, NY 14830-3268, United States
Sara A. Barefoot
NYS Unified Court System
Steuben Surrogate's Court 13 E Pulteney Square, Bath, NY 14810-7920, United States
Marianne Furfure
Surrogate's Court Chambers
13 Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Michael Anthony Donlon
Welch, Donlon & Czarples, Pllc
8 Denison Parkway East, Suite 203, Corning, NY 14830-2638, United States
Brian Joseph Smith
Corning, Inc.
1 Riverfront Plaza, Corning, NY 14830, United States
Henry J. Scudder
Associate Justice App. Div.
19 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1513, United States
William B. Joint
William B. Joint, Attorney At Law
Po Box 346 12 West Pulteney Square Suite 102, Bath, NY 14810-0346, United States
Joseph Gerald Pelych
Joseph G Pelych Esq
211 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1516, United States
Joseph P. Clark
Joseph P, Clark
217 E 3rd St, Corning, NY 14830-3203, United States
Gabriel Vincent Rossettie
Rossettie Rossettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Edward Francis Murphy IIi
Ed Murphy, Esq.
Po Box 352, Hammondsport, NY 14840-0352, United States
Thomas David Mcconnell
Corning Incorporated
1 Museum Way, Corning, NY 14830-2253, United States
Linda Elizabeth Jolly
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0002, United States
Sally Ann Madigan Po Box 214, Bath, NY 14810-0214, United States
Thomas James Stahr
Thomas J Stahr Attorney At Law
7 W Morris St. P.o. Box 386, Bath, NY 14810-0386, United States
Amy Louise Christensen
Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc
Po Box 272 16 West William Street, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States
Marcus Paul Efthimiou
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Christine Valkenburgh
Cole & Valkenburgh, PC
7 E Steuben St, Bath, NY 14810-1601, United States
Grace Park Kelly
Corning Incorporated
One Museum Way Hp-cb-09-09, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Eric Shults
Shults & Shults
9 Seneca St, Hornell, NY 14843-1312, United States
Edward J. Degnan
Edward J Degnan Esq
Po Box 25, Canisteo, NY 14823-0025, United States
Kevin J. Nah
Corning Incorporated
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14831-0001, United States
Timothy Michael Schaeberle
Corning Incorporated
Patent Department Sp Ti 3 1, Corning, NY 14831, United States
Michael Derk Mccartney
Steuben County District Attys Office
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
James Anthony Esgrow
James A. Esgrow
143 Pine St, Corning, NY 14830-2608, United States
Chauncey Joseph Watches
Chauncey Joseph Watches Esq
13 W Main St, Canisteo, NY 14823-1021, United States
William Hunter Reed
William Hunter Reed, P.C.
Po Box 396, Hammondsport, NY 14840-0396, United States
Kelly Meyer Lewis
John G. Ullman & Associates
51 E Market St, Corning, NY 14830-2708, United States
Michael James Doyle 8260 Pleasant Valley Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9514, United States
Christopher Matthew Tunney
The Law Office of Christopher M. Tunney, Esq.
9 W 1st St, Corning, NY 14830-2656, United States
Amy Lillian Vichinsky
Vichinsky Law Office
Po Box 924, Corning, NY 14830-4924, United States
David T. Weber
David T. Weber, Attorney At Law
240 Beartown Rd, Painted Post, NY 14870-9386, United States
David Hamilton Jacobs
Law Office of David H. Jacobs
85 Denison Pkwy E Pmb 166, Corning, NY 14830-2726, United States
Keith D. Horn Jr.
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
Amanda Marie Chafee
Steuben County District Attoryney
3 E Pulteney Sq, Bath, NY 14810-1510, United States
Jennifer L. Donlon 188 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1526, United States
Jacob P. Welch
Welch, Donlon & Czarples Pllc
8 Denison Pkwy E Ste 203, Corning, NY 14830-2644, United States
Carol Elaine Reiss
Corning, Inc
1 Riverfront Plz, Corning, NY 14830-2556, United States
William Charles Hewson
William C. Hewson Esq
8020 Back Valley Rd, Hammondsport, NY 14840-9704, United States
George J. Welch Jr
Welch & Zink
5 E Market St Ste 201, Corning, NY 14830-2642, United States
Ronald Joseph Klokus
The Law Offices of Patrick J. Roth
145 Chemung St, Corning, NY 14830-2735, United States
Ryan John Snyder
Rossettie Rosettie & Martino LLP
269 W Pulteney St, Corning, NY 14830-2165, United States
Kevin Michael Doane
Siemens
100 E Chemung St, Painted Post, NY 14870-1352, United States
Joseph Edward Damrath
Joseph E Damrath Attorney At Law
24 Church St, Hornell, NY 14843-1608, United States
David Barry Pels
Legal Assistance of Western New York, Inc.
Po Box 272 16 West William Street, Bath, NY 14810-0272, United States
Marianne Wilder Young
Market Street Trust Company
80 E Market St Ste 300, Corning, NY 14830-2722, United States
Paul Anthony Argentieri
Paul A Argentieri
188 Main St, Hornell, NY 14843-1526, United States
James Patrick Miller
Steuben County District Attorney
3 East Putteney Square, Bath, NY 14810, United States
Thomas Mariner Bowes
Yorio, Ferratella & Bowes
145 W High St, Painted Post, NY 14870-1246, United States