Jane Sujen Bock Legal Aid Society Civil Division (volunteer Attorney To Josh Goldfein)
199 Water St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States


JANE SUJEN BOCK is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 1986. The registration number is 2070654. The company name is LEGAL AID SOCIETY CIVIL DIVISION (VOLUNTEER ATTORNEY TO JOSH GOLDFEIN). The office address is 199 Water St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States. The county is New York. The law school is NEW YORK UNIVERSITY.


Jane Sujen Bock · 199 Water St Fl 3rd, New York, NY 10038-3526, United States

Registration Number 2070654
Full Name JANE SUJEN BOCK
Company Name LEGAL AID SOCIETY CIVIL DIVISION (VOLUNTEER ATTORNEY TO JOSH GOLDFEIN)
Address 199 WATER ST FL 3RD
NEW YORK, NY 10038-3526
County New York
Year Admitted 1986
Judicial Department of Admission 1
Law School NEW YORK UNIVERSITY
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Sep 2018

street_number: 199
route: Water Street (Water St)
political, sublocality, sublocality_level_1: Manhattan
locality, political: New York
admin_level_2, political: New York County
admin_level_1, political: New York (NY)
country, political: United States (US)
postal_code: 10038
types : establishment, parking, point_of_interest
latitude: 40.7067035
longitude: -74.0047443
latlng: (40.7067035, -74.0047443)


Zip 10038 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Nadjia Limani
Freeman, Nooter and Ginsberg
75 Maiden Ln Ste 503, New York, NY 10038-4810, United States
Jason Bennett Rosenfarb
Gannon, Rosenfarb & Drossman
100 William St Fl 7, New York, NY 10038-5055, United States
Charles John Gayner
Ehrlich Gayner, LLP
150 Broadway Ste 808, New York, NY 10038-4381, United States
Danielle Antoinette Alvarado
Community Development Project, Urban Justice Center
123 William St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038-3800, United States
Philip Sebastian Abate
Philip S. Abate, Esq., P.C.
111 John Street, Suite 1005, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Eva Coben Talel
Stroock & Stroock & Lavan LLP
180 Maiden Ln, New York, NY 10038-4925, United States
Allison Beth Emmett
Truly Original LLC
180 Maiden Ln Fl 12, New York, NY 10038-5183, United States
Stuart Michael Pierce
Law Offices of Henry Lee Fong
11 E Broadway Ste 14a, New York, NY 10038-1013, United States
Marlene Toquica
Ahmuty, Demers & Mcmanus, Esqs
199 Water St Fl 16, New York, NY 10038-3547, United States
Michael Steven Bond
Law Office of Michael Bond
111 John St Ste 800, New York, NY 10038-3101, United States
Jenin Munther Younes
Appellate Advocates
111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038-3121, United States
Steven Zane Desner
Scor Reinsurance Company
1 Seaport Plz, New York, NY 10038-3517, United States
Alicia Dale Kelman
Aig
175 Water St, New York, NY 10038-4918, United States
John R. Gallo
New York Liquidation Bureau
110 William St Fl 15, New York, NY 10038-3940, United States
Alexzandria Alene Poole
New York County Defender Services
100 William St, 20th Fl, New York, NY 10038-5017, United States
Mark H. Leeds
NYC Environmental Control Board
66 John St Fl 10th, New York, NY 10038-3724, United States
Anne Sidamon-eristoff
NYC Environmental Control Board
66 John St, New York, NY 10038-3735, United States
Ariel Oxman
Amtrust Financial Services, Inc.
59 Maiden Lane, 43rd Fl, New York, NY 10038-4639, United States
Elino Belisario Lingas
Lingas Law Office
132 Nassau St Rm 419, New York, NY 10038-2434, United States
Anders Shelton Nelson
Appellate Advocates
111 John St Fl 9, New York, NY 10038-3121, United States