Gabriel Jackson Daly Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St. N.w Ste 411-l, Washington, DC 20006, United States


GABRIEL JACKSON DALY is registered attorney admitted in New York State in 2017. The registration number is 5512702. The company name is ROBBINS, RUSSELL, ENGLERT, ORSECK, UNTEREINER & SAUBER LLP. The office address is 1801 K St. N.w Ste 411-l, Washington, DC 20006, United States. The county is Out of State. The phone number is (202) 775-4500. The law school is HARVARD LAW SCHOOL.


Gabriel Jackson Daly · 1801 K St. N.w Ste 411-l, Washington, DC 20006, United States

Registration Number 5512702
Full Name GABRIEL JACKSON DALY
Company Name ROBBINS, RUSSELL, ENGLERT, ORSECK, UNTEREINER & SAUBER LLP
Address 1801 K ST. N.W STE 411-L
WASHINGTON, DC 20006
County Out of State
Phone Number (202) 775-4500
Year Admitted 2017
Judicial Department of Admission 3
Law School HARVARD LAW SCHOOL
Status Currently registered
Next Registration Feb 2019

subpremise: 411
street_number: 1801
route: K Street Northwest (K St NW)
neighborhood, political: Northwest Washington
locality, political: Washington
admin_level_1, political: District of Columbia (DC)
country, political: United States (US)
postal_code: 20006
types : subpremise
latitude: 38.9029159
longitude: -77.0420075
latlng: (38.9029159, -77.0420075)


Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Robert Harvey Kearney
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006-1301, United States
Ariel Norman Lavinbuk
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411, Washington, DC 20006-1322, United States
Laurie Ruth Rubenstein
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St, Nw Suite 411l, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Brandon Lee Arnold
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006-1301, United States
Jack Alexander Herman
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006-1301, United States
William James Trunk
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K Street Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Danielle Beth Rosenthal
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411, Washington, DC 20006-1322, United States
Lawrence Saul Robbins
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K Street, Nw Ste. 411, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Joshua Sean Bolian
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1301, United States
Lanora Christine Pettit
Robbins, Russell, Englert, Orseck, Untereiner & Sauber LLP
1801 K St Nw Ste 411l, Washington, DC 20006-1301, United States

Zip 20006 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Eric John Kadel Jr.
Sullivan & Cromwell, LLP
1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006-5215, United States
Robert A. Jaffe
Robert A Jaffe Esq
1625 Eye St. - Suite 800, Washington, DC 20006-4061, United States
Catherine Elizabeth Fata
Willkie Farr & Gallagher
1875 K St Nw Ste 1257, Washington, DC 20006-1238, United States
Matthew James Dowd
Dowd Pllc
1717 Pennsylvania Ave Nw Ste 1025, Washington, DC 20006-3951, United States
Zeynep Durnev Darendeliler
World Bank
1818 H St. Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Miranda Holmes Turner
Shipman & Goodwin LLP
1875 K St Nw Ste 600, Washington, DC 20006-1251, United States
Ira Michael Shepard
Saul Ewing LLP
1919 Pennsylvania Avenue, N.w., Suite 550, Washington, DC 20006-3434, United States
Scott Hu Christensen
Hughes Hubbard & Reed LLP
1775 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-2402, United States
Shaun Christopher O'brien
Afl-cio
815 16th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-4101, United States
Chelsea Chalon Jenrette
Wilson Sonsini Goodrich & Rosati
1700 K St Nw Fl 5, Washington, DC 20006-3814, United States
Anna Jean Cho
Fried, Frank, Harris, Shriver & Jacobson LLP
801 17th St Nw, Washington, DC 20006-3912, United States
Keisha Assunta Ayana Garrick
Arent Fox LLP
1717 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Joseph Russell Palmore
Morrison and Foerster
2000 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1812, United States
David M. Lehn
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
1875 Pennsylvania Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-3642, United States
Donna Rachel Euben
Afl-cio Lcc
815 Sixteenth St., Nw 6th Floor, Washington, DC 20006, United States
Joseph Jerald Andrew
Dentons Us LLP
1900 K Street Nw, Washington, DC 20006-1102, United States
Glenn Eric Karta
Shores & Oliver, P.C.
1629 K St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20006-1631, United States
Laura Schmidt Duncan
Sullivan and Cromwell LLP
1700 New York Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20006-5215, United States
John Joseph Fedele
Baker & Mckenzie LLP
815 Connecticut Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20006-4004, United States
Christy Mcquality Prendergast
Farmer Mac
1999 K St Nw Fl 4, Washington, DC 20006-1118, United States