Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Darren M. Geliebter
Lombard & Geliebter LLP
305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007, United States
Maritanna Isakov
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Rachel Kane Moston
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Daniel Ben Tehrani
United States Attorney's Office
Southern District of New York 1 St. Andrew's Plaza, New York, NY 10007, United States
Sabrina P. Shroff
Federal Defenders of New York C/o Sabrina P. Shroff Esq.
52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-1226, United States
Jerry Jia-wei Fang
United States District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Amy H. Bassett
New York City Law Department
100 Church St Rm 5-244, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Eli G. Burton
New York City Law Department
100 Church St Fl 2, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Peter Erik Sverd
The Law Offices of Peter Sverd, Pllc
225 Broadway Suite 613, New York, NY 10007-3799, United States
Vincent L. Dorazio
Law Department Corporation Counsel, of The City of New Yor
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Daniel Erik Mullkoff
Cuti Hecker Wang LLP
305 Broadway Ste 607, New York, NY 10007-3664, United States
Philip Rudolph Depaul
New York City Law Department, Office of The Corporation Counsel
100 Church St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Adam V. Friedman
New York Industrial Retention Network
11 Park Pl Ste 914, New York, NY 10007-2830, United States
Shana L. Douglas
Surrogate's Court of The County of New York
31 Chambers St Rm 401, New York, NY 10007-1210, United States
Amanda Kay Kramer
United States Attorney's Office
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Christine Marie Murray
U.S. District Court, Southern Dist of Ny
500 Pearl Street, Room 1650, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Elizabeth Marie Smith
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007, United States
Elana Carroll Redfield
New York City Human Resources Administration
150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
Robert Edward Sokolski
Sokolski & Zekaria P.C.
305 Broadway, Ste. 1004, New York, NY 10007-1109, United States
Adrienne Therese Montes
Gabay-rafiy & Bowler
291 Broadway Ste 1901, New York, NY 10007-1814, United States
Judith Agatha Joseph
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway Fl 9, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Sarah Mensch Evans
United States District Court for The Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St Rm 2550, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Rachel Amy Seligman
Office of The Corporation Counsel
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Jon Lewis Norinsberg
Jon L Norinsberg, Esq.
225 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Jessica Molinares
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Matthew Joseph Modafferi
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Brian Roger Blais
United States Attorney's Office for The Southern District of N.y.
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Ellen K. Bromsen
Ellen K Bromsen Attorney At Law
277 Broadway Ste 708, New York, NY 10007-2028, United States
Sarah Jean Orr
The Family Center
66 Reade Street, New York, NY 10007, United States
Jung Y Sarah Kim
Hawkins, Delafield & Wood LLP
250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007-2442, United States
Jimmy Shih Chuan Yan
New York City Comptroller
1 Centre St Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Thomas Clinton Wyckoff
Wyckoff General Counsels
1 World Trade Ctr Ste 8500, New York, NY 10007-0103, United States
Elizabeth R. Crotty
Crotty Saland PC
52 Duane St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1227, United States
Aviva Yocheved Horowitz
New York City Law Department
100 Church St Rm 5-149, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Judith Kim Thu Le
Civilian Complaint Review Board
100 Church St Ste 10, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Mark G Matuschak
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Margaret H. Mayo
Gaffin & Mayo PC
225 Broadway Ste 1700, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Martin Philip Mehler
Mehler & Buscemi
305 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1109, United States
Mark M. Dobies
Michael W. Kennedy, LLC
315 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1160, United States
Irina Kryzhapolsky
Weiss, Wexler & Wornow, PC
25 Park Pl. Fourth Floor, New York, NY 10007-2513, United States
Daniel R. Garodnick
New York City Council Representing The Fourth Councilmanic Dis.
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Matthew John Fenner Sienkiewicz
City of New York Department of Buildings
280 Broadway 5th Floor, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Brian Patrick Minehan
Cartafalsa, Slattery, Turpin & Lenoff - Zurich Insurance Na
4 World Trade Ctr Fl 52, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
Tiffany Jasmine Smith
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr LLP
7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Kenneth A. Becker
New York City Law Dept
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
James David O'brien
J. David O' Brien Attorney At Law
325 Broadway 2nd Floor, New York, NY 10007-1112, United States
Matthew Benjamin Simon
Federal Judiciary: Honorable Frank Maas
500 Pearl Street, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Sergio Ricardo Delapava
New York County Defender Services
225 Broadway Rm 1100, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Thailary Lim
Thailary Lim
305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1188, United States
David Lee Solomkin
Supreme Court-- The State of Ny County of Ny Law Dept.
60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Zachary Alan Pyle
New York City Office of Management & Budget
255 Greenwich St Fl 6, New York, NY 10007-2422, United States
Stephanie Jane Scannell-vessella
U.S. Federal Bureau of Prisons, Mcc New York
150 Park Row, New York, NY 10007-1704, United States
Leslie A. Eisenberg 90 Church St Fl 4th, New York, NY 10007-2919, United States
Kristina Marie Miller
Internship - Sherri Donovan and Associates
7 Dey St., New York, NY 10007-3201, United States
Deborah Anne Leah King
NYC Board of Education
52 Chambers St, New York, NY 10007-1222, United States
Gerard Joseph Schriffen
Office of Administrative Trials & Hearings (oath)
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Carrie Carnduff Johnson
Dhs/ice/occ
290 Broadway Fl 28, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Stephen Stamo
New York City Dept of Citywide Administrative Services
1 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Susan Jean Huot
NYC Dept. of Buildings
280 Broadway Fl 5, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
David Carl Billingsley
Mfy Legal Services, Inc.
299 Broadway Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-4100, United States
Inna Avrasina
Mayor's Office of Housing Recovery Operations
250 Broadway Ste 2489, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Thomas A. Fezza
Moody's
7 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Francis Ferdinand Caputo
NYC Law Dept
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Alexander Stepankovskiy
New York City Law Department
100 Church Street, 2nd Floor Tort Division, New York, NY 10007, United States
Abigail Bly Dugan
Thurgood Marshall U.S. Courthouse
40 Foley Sq, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Matthew Frederic Cooper
New York County
Supreme Court 60 Centre Street, New York, NY 10007, United States
Shawna Currie Macleod
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Loran Radovicka
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Faye Lewis
NYC Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings
100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007-2620, United States
John Alfred Corring
Law Office of John A. Corring
52 Duane St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1227, United States
Taryn Marie Hari
Law Office of Jan Allen Reiner
225 Broadway Ste 840, New York, NY 10007-3705, United States
Gail Cynthia Altman
The Port Authority of New York & New Jersey
4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
Edwin Rivera
State Insurance Fund
199 Church St, New York, NY 10007-1100, United States
Dina Prendergast
Dina Prendergast, Attorney At Law
20 Vesey St Rm 503, New York, NY 10007-4236, United States
Alexandra Corsi
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Glenn Evan Friedman
New York City Housing Authority
250 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Susan Frances Cassidy
New York City Housing Authority Law Department
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Harold Katz
H. Hershel Katz Attorney At Law
325 Broadway Ste 404, New York, NY 10007-3653, United States
Renee R. Roth
Judge Renee Roth, Supreme Court
60 Centre St., Suite 515, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Harry Glick
C/o NYS Office Medicaid Inspector General
217 Broadway 8th Fl., New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Samara Joy Rothchild
Administrative Services Only, Inc.
22 Cortlandt St Fl 28, New York, NY 10007-3144, United States
Maiaklovsky Preval
The Maiaklovsky Law Firm
305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-1134, United States
Hayley C. Waters
Law Office of Phyllis Marie Kamysek, Pllc
305 Broadway Ste 1201, New York, NY 10007-1135, United States
S. Isaac Wheeler
Federal Defenders of New York
52 Duane St., 10th Fl., New York, NY 10007-1226, United States
Jillian Elizabeth Malizio
Human Resources Administration
150 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
William J. Rita
William J Rita Esq
291 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1814, United States
Brian Odwyer
O'dwyer & Bernstien
52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007-1207, United States
Katerina Evangelia Souliopoulos
NYC Law Department
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Andreas Spiker
D.c. 37 Municipal Employees Legal Services
125 Barclay St, New York, NY 10007-2233, United States
Christopher Gerald Binns
New York City Commission On Human Rights
22 Reade St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-1216, United States
Eunice Cheryl Lee
Office of The Appellate Defender
11 Park Pl Ste 1601, New York, NY 10007-2801, United States
Brandon H. Cowart
U.S. Attorney's Office - Sdny
86 Chambers St Fl 3, New York, NY 10007-2632, United States
Benjamin Abram Goldstein
Kensho Technologies
1 World Trade Center Suite 46j, New York, NY 10007, United States
Katherine Rohr Lihn
Law Clerk To The Hon. Loretta A. Preska
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Samuel Jacob Zeitlin
Hon. Alison J. Nathan, District Judge
40 Foley Sq., New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Elisha White Atkinson IIi 250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
David Eli Liebman
David E. Liebman, Attorney At Law
225 Broadway 41st Floor, New York, NY 10007, United States
Joseph P. Campbell
Meltzer, Fishman, Madigan & Campbell
225 Broadway Rm 2605, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Eviana L. F. Englert
NYC Law Department
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Raymond Maceira
Dansker & Aspromonte Associates
30 Vesey St Fl 16th, New York, NY 10007-2914, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8728 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7570 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7412 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7194 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4826 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4592 1.28%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3733 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3430 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3227 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3058 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2485 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1954 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1873 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1710 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1634 0.46%