Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney


Zip 10007 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Channing Jay Turner
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale and Dorr, LLP
250 Greenwich Street, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Vincent Pullo
New York City Department of Social Services
150 Greenwich St Fl 37, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Amy J. Weinblatt
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Cheryl Ann Massena
Massena Law, P.C.
305 Broadway Ste 1001, New York, NY 10007-1157, United States
Elahe Hosseini
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
40 Foley Sq., New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
Stephen Anthony Ricci
Ebanks & Sattler LLP
20 Vesey St Rm 410, New York, NY 10007-4238, United States
Daniel Sachs Goldman
United States Attorney's Office Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Phillip Anthony Bocketti
Mallow, Konstam Mazur Bocketti & N. Sonoff P.C.
321 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-1111, United States
Amanda Joy Matossian
Refinery 29
225 Broadway Fl 23, New York, NY 10007-3728, United States
Nathalie Lin De Choudens
Office of Administrative Trials and Hearings
100 Church St Fl 12, New York, NY 10007-2620, United States
Karina Joy Jockers
The New York City Law Dept.
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Elizabeth Jean Gertz
Supreme Court, Ny County
60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Diane Lorraine Miles 150 Greenwich Street, 38th Floor, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Maria Fernanda Decastro
NYC Law Department
100 Church St., New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Michael Arthur Mcguane
Staff Attorney's Office, U.S. Court of Appeals for The Second Circuit
40 Foley Sq Rm 637, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
John Roscoe Hupper Jr
NYC Law Dept
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Nicholas Ivan Timko
Kahn Gordon Timko & Rodirques. P.C.
20 Vesey St Rm 300, New York, NY 10007-4242, United States
Sumiko Soekawa
NYC Department of Education, Office of The General Counsel
52 Chambers St # 308, New York, NY 10007-1222, United States
Charen Kim
Charen Kim Law Firm
305 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-1134, United States
Rhonda Jill Kravetz
Interactive Data
100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Ira Leitel
Ira Leitel
C/o Jaroslawicz & Jaros 225 Broadway 24th Floor, New York, NY 10007, United States
Peter Aaron Schikler
New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Richard Zarco
Law Office of Natalishvili & Zarco
225 Broadway Ste 630, New York, NY 10007-3708, United States
Daniel Hansburg
Darby & Darby P C
250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2163, United States
Paul B. Jeun
Ippsolar LLC
299 Broadway Ste 1501, New York, NY 10007-1990, United States
Michael Nicholas Ditomasso
Michael N. Ditomasso, Esq., and of Counsel To Ditomasso & Ditomasso
20 Vesey St Ste 505, New York, NY 10007-2913, United States
Mirta Susana Hess Loedel
U.S. District Court
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Edward Franklin Silver
Edward Silver C/o Fischman & Fischman
305 Broadway Ste 201, New York, NY 10007-3625, United States
Natalie Rachel Pous
Wilmer Cutler Pickering Hale & Dorr
7 World Trade Center 250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007, United States
Reynaldo Guzman Jr.
New York County Surrogate's Court
31 Chambers St Rm 507, New York, NY 10007-1210, United States
Rebecca Gabrielle Mermelstein 1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Michael Patrick Carroll
O'dwyer & Bernstien
52 Duane St, New York, NY 10007-1207, United States
Patricia Marie Comblo 150 Greenwich St, 38th Floor, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Lina Yanbo Peng
Southern District of New York
500 Pearl St, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Rose Herschberg
NYC Department for Aging
Senior Security Services Rm 213 280 Broadway, New York, NY 10007, United States
Daniel George Nessim
United States District Court
40 Foley Square, New York, NY 10007-1502, United States
David Jack Lidsky
Mansueto Ventures
7 World Trade Ctr Fl 29th, New York, NY 10007-2195, United States
Stephen Howard Garrin
Stephen Howard Garrin Esq
225 Broadway Rm 2812, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Harvey Morton Jasper
Jasper & Jasper
299 Broadway Suite 1818, New York, NY 10007-1913, United States
Barbara Ann Lederman
NYC Dept. of Information Technology & Tele Communications
75 Park Pl Fl 9th, New York, NY 10007-2146, United States
Eileen Collins Bretz
Bretz & Coven, L.l.p.
305 Broadway Ste 100, New York, NY 10007-3627, United States
Jack S. Yeh
Sabin, Bermant & Gould LLP
1 World Trade Center, 44th Floor, New York, NY 10007-0090, United States
Nancy Lindholm O'hagan 10 Barclay Street, Apt 50j, New York, NY 10007-2719, United States
Luke Samuel Bassis
Port Authority of Ny & Nj
4 World Trade Ctr, New York, NY 10007-2366, United States
Laurence Patrick Spollen
New York County Defender Services
225 Broadway Rm 1100, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Rohan Sheldon Grant
NYC Council
250 Broadway, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Daphna Zekaria
Sokolski & Zekaria, P.C.
305 Broadway, Suite 1004, New York, NY 10007-3620, United States
Anna Teresa Weiss
Kossoff Pllc
217 Broadway Suite 401, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Robert M. Deadman
Robert M Deadman
305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1188, United States
Ademisope Mojiminiyi
Department of Homeland Security
290 Broadway Fl 28, New York, NY 10007-1823, United States
Larry Abraham Silverstein
Silverstein Properties Inc.
250 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Kimberly Marie Joyce
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Londyn Shea Graham
NYC Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Mary Elizabeth Burns
Sanocki Newman & Turret, LLP
225 Broadway Fl 8, New York, NY 10007-3788, United States
Robert F. Devine Jr
Robert Devine
20 Vesey St, New York, NY 10007-2913, United States
Joseph Shalom Goldsmith
Kossoff, Pllc
217 Broadway Ste 401, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Alba Alessandro
Kossoff, Pllc
217 Broadway Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2909, United States
Melissa G. Ephron-mandel
Ephron-mandel & Howard, L.l.p.
299 Broadway Ste 1615, New York, NY 10007-1919, United States
Amy Oi-ling Ngai
Gurfein Douglas LLP
11 Park Pl Ste 1100, New York, NY 10007-2827, United States
Steven Benjamin Kaufman
Steven B Kaufman Esquire
225 Broadway Ste 1510, New York, NY 10007-3762, United States
Joshua Arditi Naftalis
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Southern District of New York
1 Saint Andrews Plz, New York, NY 10007-1701, United States
Todd Adam Krichmar
New York City Law Department
Commercial & Real Estate Litigation Division 100 Church Street, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Matthew Jason Fein
Pazer, Epstein, Jaffe & Fein, P.C.
20 Vesey St Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-2913, United States
Alyssa Christine Yulis
Moody's Shared Services, Inc.
7 Wtc At 250 Greenwich St., New York, NY 10007, United States
Jason Kevin Nino
NYC Human Resources Administration/department of Social Services
150 Greenwich St Fl 38, New York, NY 10007-5211, United States
Sergey Kolmykov
Kroub, Silbersher & Kolmykov Pllc
305 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1188, United States
Samuel James Dykstra
New York City-office of Management & Budget
255 Greenwich St, 6th Fl, New York, NY 10007-2422, United States
Darryl Steven Wornow
Weiss, Wexler & Wornow P.C.
25 Park Pl Fl 4, New York, NY 10007-2552, United States
Jeffrey Adam Rothman 315 Broadway Ste 200, New York, NY 10007-1121, United States
Jeffrey Howard Campagna
New York City Council
250 Broadway Fl 14, New York, NY 10007-2516, United States
Laena Pahyam Keyashian
Chambers of The Hon. Paul A. Crotty
500 Pearl St Rm 1350, New York, NY 10007-1316, United States
Robert Steven Fink
Kostelanetz & Fink
250 Greenwich St Fl 34, New York, NY 10007-2140, United States
Rosemary Rivieccio
Rosemary Rivieccio, Esq.
299 Broadway Rm 1415, New York, NY 10007-1930, United States
Nicholas Robert Ciappetta
New York City Law Dept.
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
James H. Tatem
James H Tatem
325 Broadway Rm 404, New York, NY 10007-1112, United States
Kelly Anne Sheridan
Department of Citywide Administrative Services - Nyc
1 Centre St Fl 19, New York, NY 10007-1602, United States
Emanuel Augustus Moore
Emanuel A. Moore, Esq.
245 East 44th Floor Ste 18f, New York, NY 10007, United States
Sonali Setia
Dealy Silberstein & Braverman, LLP
225 Broadway Ste 1405, New York, NY 10007-3768, United States
Kaiesha Y. Scarbrough
Dc 37 Mels
125 Barclay St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-2233, United States
Wendy Marla Tobias
Schram Graber & Opell P.C.
11 Park Pl, Ste 615, New York, NY 10007-2843, United States
Roger Joseph Shapiro 60 Centre St, New York, NY 10007-1402, United States
Jessie C. Workman
Youth Represent
11 Park Pl Ste 1512, New York, NY 10007-2801, United States
John David Mccarthy
Bolton-st. Johns, LLC
7 World Trade St Fl 4636, New York, NY 10007-2277, United States
Michael Lawrence Edelman
Ginarte Gallardo Gonzalez Winograd, L.l.p.
225 Broadway Fl 13, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Christopher Francis Reo
Ny City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Ellyn Bank Dugow
Ellyn Bank Dugow, PC
225 Broadway Ste 715, New York, NY 10007-3795, United States
David William Tolchin
Jaroslawicz & Jaros Pllc
225 Broadway Fl 24th, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Jacob Thomas Lillywhite
Assistant U.S. Attorney Southern District of New York
86 Chambers Street, 3rd Floor, New York, NY 10007-2632, United States
Chinnu Joseph
New York City Department of Information Technology and Telecommunicati
255 Greenwich St, New York, NY 10007-2422, United States
Damon Paul Howard
Ephron-mandel & Howard, L.l.p.
299 Broadway Ste 1615, New York, NY 10007-1919, United States
Clay Hubbard Kaminsky
Federal Defenders of New York Inc.
52 Duane St Fl 10, New York, NY 10007-1226, United States
Richard Mark Winograd
Ginarte, O'dwyer, Gonzalez, Gallardo & Winograd
225 Broadway Fl 13, New York, NY 10007-3001, United States
Andrew Jefferies Wallace
New York City Department of Buildings
280 Broadway Fl 7, New York, NY 10007-1868, United States
Sara Lynne Narkes
The New York City Law Department
100 Church St, New York, NY 10007-2601, United States
Michael Murray Shaw
Wilmerhale
7 World Trade St, New York, NY 10007-2277, United States
Adam Michael Birnbaum
Law Offices of Michael J Kapin
305 Broadway Ste 1004, New York, NY 10007-1260, United States
Juan-carlos Guttlein
Jorge Guttlein & Associates, P.C.
291 Broadway Ste 1500, New York, NY 10007-1814, United States
Ilana Jennifer Lebowitz
NYC Department of Education
52 Chambers St Rm 220, New York, NY 10007-1222, United States
Rachel Meredith Haskell
The Law Office of Christopher Q. Davis
Working Solutions Nyc 225 Broadway, Suite 1803, New York, NY 10007, United States
Alicia Kenyon Glen
Deputy Mayor for Housing & Economic Development
Office of The Mayor of The City of Ny City Hall, New York, NY 10007, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8730 2.45%
2. 10019 New York 7573 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7411 2.08%
4. 10036 New York 7193 2.02%
5. 10007 New York 4840 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4587 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3726 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3440 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3220 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3010 0.84%
11. 10013 New York 2471 0.69%
12. 10020 New York 2412 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2288 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2029 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1945 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1885 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1698 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1634 0.46%