Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Zip 14604 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
William R. Alexander
Forsyth, Howe, O'dwyer, Kalb & Murphy P.C.
1 Chase Square Suite 1900, Rochester, NY 14604-1907, United States
Nicole Danielle Ladner
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Place, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Alan Leonard Ross
Appellate Division Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Alexander R Mcclean
Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Philip Rocco Fileri
Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Nicholas Yunis Reynolds
New York State Insurance Fund
100 Chestnut St Ste 1000, Rochester, NY 14604-2421, United States
Nancy E. Smith
Associate Justice Ad Fourth Dept.
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
James D. Stevenson
Supreme Court of New York State, Appellate Division 4th Depart.
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Diana Rabb Clarkson
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
James Stuart Grossman
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604-2419, United States
Margaret Artale Catillaz
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Nicholas David Capanna
Ferrara Jerum International
339 East Ave Ste 4320, Rochester, NY 14604-2615, United States
Michael Fallone
Law Office of Michael Fallone
96 Liberty Pole Way, Ste. 100, Rochester, NY 14604-1470, United States
Michael A. Damia
Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Jon Juhani Aho
Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Joseph Peter Sroka
Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Robert J. Burke
Lacy Katzen, LLP
130 E. Main St., Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Maura C. Mcguire
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Elizabeth C. Clarke
Appellate Division Fourth Dept.
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Kyra Tichacek Keller
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Dana Kay Campbell
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Todd Russell Shinaman
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Erin L. Sanger
New York State Appellate Division Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
John Michael Kiba
State Insurance Fund
100 Chestnut St Ste 400, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Andrea Ellyn Anderson
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Rebecca Ellen Graf
Harter, Secrest and Emery L.l.p.
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Stephanie Ann Fix
NYS Commission On Judicial Conduct
400 Andrews St Ste 700, Rochester, NY 14604-1461, United States
Jonathan Swoffer Penna
Nixon Peabody
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Bruce John Baker
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Seth Adam Weinstein
Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass, Pllc
155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
David D. Macknight
Lacy Katzen, LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Kenneth Franklin Hunt
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Harold Arthur Kurland
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Howard J. Grossman
Jp Morgan Chase Bank, Na
1 South Clinton Avenue Floor 6 Mail Code: Ny3-t063, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
John David Bouchard
Brown & Brown Insurance
45 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2219, United States
Thomas M. Tuori
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Thomas Ronald Anderson
Harter, Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Anthony J. Piazza
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Douglas Reid Hilfiker
J.p. Morgan Private Bank
1 S Clinton Ave Ste 500, Rochester, NY 14604-1750, United States
Brian Geoffrey Becker
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Kelly A. Nagle
Monroe Community College, Law & Criminal Justice Dept
Damon City Campus 228 East Main St, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Stephen Adam Maxon
Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Jeremy Jasen Wolk
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1770, United States
Karen Schaefer
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Barry Russell Whitman
Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Gordon Arthur Howe
Forsyth, Howe, O'dwyer, Kalb & Murphy, P.C.
1 Chase Sq Ste 1900, Rochester, NY 14604-1997, United States
Peter O. Brown
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Deborah Jane Mclean
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Salvatore A. Mangione
Mangione & Associates, P.C.
205 Saint Paul St, Rochester, NY 14604-1187, United States
John Paul Lowe Jr.
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Karen J. Dagostino 339 E. Ave Ste 305, Rochester, NY 14604-2615, United States
Amy Molloy Bogardus
Appellate Division Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Leah Tarantino Cintineo
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Brian Gerald Flanagan
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Michael Francis Higgins
Mental Hygiene Legal Service
50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Harry Parker Trueheart
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Katherine A. Markert
Harter Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Candace Marie Curran Espinosa
Harter Secrest & Emery
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Kurt Bolton Odenbach
Vaisey Nicholson & Nearpass Pllc
155 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
Scott Frederick Cristman
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1792, United States
Matthew David Holmes
Ernstrom & Dreste, LLP
925 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1708, United States
Adam Johnson
Tones Vaisey, Pllc
155 Clinton Sq., Rochester, NY 14604-1729, United States
Lori B. Green
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Joseph Glendening Curran
Ward Greenberg Heller & Reidy LLP
1800 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2713, United States
Jo Ann Gould
Harter, Secrest & Emery, LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Susan Schultz Laluk
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Charles B. Forsyth
Forsyth Howe Odwyer & Kalb PC
1 Chase Sq Ste 1900, Rochester, NY 14604-1907, United States
David Michael Kresock
Harter, Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Frances Elizabeth Cafarell
Frances E. Cafarell, Esq.
50 East Ave Ste 200, Rochester, NY 14604-2230, United States
Robert James Brenner
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Square, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Jeffrey A. Wadsworth
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Martha Anne Connolly
Ernstrom & Dreste LLP
925 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Phillip George Borrelli
Borrelli & Yots Pllc
14 Franklin St Ste 813, Rochester, NY 14604-1508, United States
Lawrence John Schwind
Lacy Katzen LLP
130 E Main St, Rochester, NY 14604-1610, United States
Lynne P. Cody
Broadstone Real Estate
800 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Anita L. Pelletier
Nixon Peabody LLP
1100 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1730, United States
Mark Thomas Whitford Jr
Barclay Damon LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Aaron Zachary Zucker
New York Supreme Court, Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Richard T. Yarmel
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Steven Gersz
Underberg & Kessler LLP
300 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2702, United States
Nicholas Ray Miraglia
Burgess & Miraglia, P.C.
333 Andrews St, Rochester, NY 14604-1401, United States
Sarah Deirdre Beisheim
Xerox Corporation
100 Clinton Ave S Ms 20a, Rochester, NY 14604-1877, United States
Ian Edward Penders
Anelli Xavier
510 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1700, United States
Jerry Martin Solomon
Barclay Damon, LLP
100 Chesnut St Ste 2000, Rochester, NY 14604-2404, United States
Herbert J. Lepage
Forsyth, Howe, O'dwyer, Kalb & Murphy, P.C.
1 South Clinton Ave Suite 1000, Rochester, NY 14604-1733, United States
Edward Francis Premo II
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Adam M. Oshrin
Appellate Division, 4th Department, Clerk's Office
50 East Ave Ste 402, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Rayza Renee Santiago
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
David Martin Schraver
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Linda J. Kostin
Attorneys for Children Program
Appellate Division, 4th Department 50 East Avenue, Rochester, NY 14604, United States
Patrick Joseph Quigley Jr
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Rowan Cusumano Seidel
Nixon Peabody
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
David C. Stimson
Nixon Peabody LLP
1300 Clinton Sq, Rochester, NY 14604-1707, United States
Lisa G. Pelta
Harter Secrest & Emery LLP
1600 Bausch and Lomb Pl, Rochester, NY 14604-2711, United States
Tracy Marie Hamilton
Appellate Division
50 East Ave Ste 304, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Stacy Allison Marris
Barclay Damon LLP
100 Chestnut St, Rochester, NY 14604-2419, United States
John Curtin Hart
Jp Morgan Chase Bank
1 S Clinton Ave Ste 600, Rochester, NY 14604-1750, United States
Anthony Grant Sandonato
Mengel Metzger Barr & Co. LLP
100 Chestnut St Ste 1200, Rochester, NY 14604-2412, United States
Christopher Donald Lindquist
New York Supreme Court Appellate Division, Fourth Department
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States
Craig S. Levin
NYS Mental Hygiene Legal Service
50 East Ave, Rochester, NY 14604-2214, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8728 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7570 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7412 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7194 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4826 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4592 1.28%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3733 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3430 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3227 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3058 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2485 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1954 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1873 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1710 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1634 0.46%