Zip 19102 · NYS Attorney

Zip 19102 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Gregg Steven Rivkind
Democrasales, Inc.
230 S Broad St Fl 17, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4103, United States
Justin Silver Brooks
Guttman, Buschner & Brooks Pllc
1515 Locust St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3726, United States
Karen Lynn Palestini
Dilworth Paxson, LLP
1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
Andrew Kabnick Garden
Conrad O'brien PC
Centre Square West Tower 1500 Market St., Ste. 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Helen Mary Ferris 1420 Locust St Suite 17l, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4223, United States
Lindsay Christina Hanson
Getson & Schatz, P.C.
230 S Broad St Ste 1001, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4121, United States
Elizabeth-ann Soccorso Tierney
Defender Association of Philadelphia
1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016, United States
Janaki A. Umarvadia
Defender Association of Philadelphia
1441 Sansom Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Anne E. Whitcombe
City of Philadelphia Revenue Dept- Legal
5th Floor 1401 Jfk Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Steven M. Lafferty
Myers Lafferty Law Offices, P.C.
1515 Market St Ste 810, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1908, United States
Marjorie N. Kaye Jr
Jackson Lewis LLP
1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1317, United States
Robert Stanley Price Centre Square West, 38th Flr. 1500 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19102-2186, United States
Michael D. Ridenour
Jackson Lewis P.C.
1601 Cherry St Ste 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1317, United States
Robert Neil Feltoon
Conrad O'brien, P.C.
1500 Market St # 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2100, United States
Meghan Marie Van Horn
Drexel University
1505 Race St Fl 10, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1119, United States
Richard Andrew Levan
Wiggin & Dana, LLP
50 S 16th St Ste 2925, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2544, United States
Stacy Beth Meltzer
Allen L. Rothenberg
1518 Walnut St 18th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Ann Ponterio
Philadelphia Da's Office
1421 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Holly Rebecca Rogers
Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
James Carr Gamble
The Farm Journal Corporation
30 S 15th St Ste 900, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4803, United States
Francis Joseph Grey Jr.
Ricci Tyrrell Johnson & Grey
1515 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1921, United States
Andrew Monroe Baer
Baer Crossey Mc Demus LLC
1500 Walnut St., Ste. 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3503, United States
Lauren Alana Isaacoff
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Beth S. Halperin
The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP
1420 Walnut St Fl 2, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4002, United States
Alan M. Gottlieb
First American Title Insurance Co.
50 S. 16th Street Suite 3010, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2561, United States
Samuel Isaac Reich
Laffey, Bucci & Kent LLP
1435 Walnut St Fl 7, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3219, United States
Patrick Joseph Fitzgerald
Kline & Specter, P.C.
1525 Locust St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3732, United States
Keith Edward Smith
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott LLC
50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2523, United States
Christopher Robert Thorn
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Reynelle April Brown
After-school All-stars Philadelphia
1501 Cherry St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1403, United States
William J. Ricci
Ricci Tyrrell Johnson & Grey, Pllc
1515 Market Street, Suite 700, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1907, United States
Raquel Reveron
The Graham Company
1 Penn Sq W, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4898, United States
Robert Ira Tuteur
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2523, United States
John A. Kehoe
Kehoe Law Firm
2 Penn Ctr Ste 1020, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1532, United States
Ayanna Yolanda London
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Daniel Reuben Levine
Astor Weiss Kaplan & Mandel, LLP
200 S Broad St Suite 600, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3813, United States
Eugene David Hsue
City of Philadelphia Law Department
1515 Arch St Fl 17, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1504, United States
Ronald Erick Chizmar
The Law Offices of Jeffrey Eiseman
1515 Market St Ste 1802, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1918, United States
Stephen A Sheller
Sheller, P.C.
1528 Walnut St Fl 4, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3626, United States
Samantha Southall
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Jenna Mintzer Benton
Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers
1500 Market St Ste 4100w, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2159, United States
Alberto J. Soler
Soler Legal LLC
30 S 15th St Fl 15, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4826, United States
Marc Charles Capone
Brennor & Brennor
225 S 15th Street Lewis Tower Building, 27th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
William Louis Myers Jr. 1515 Market St Ste 810, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1908, United States
John M. Nolan
Jackson Lewis, LLP
1601 Cherry St., Ste. 1350, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1317, United States
Molly Catherine Kenney
Defender Association of Philadelphia
1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016, United States
Bradley James Mortensen
Carroll Mc Nulfy & Kull LLC
50 S 16th St Ste 2600, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2540, United States
Elizabeth Ann Dalberth
Sweeney & Sheehan
1515 Market St Fl 19, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1910, United States
Ivan Erik Lee
The Law Offices of Ivan E. Lee, LLC
1500 Market Street 12th Floor, East Tower, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2100, United States
Nancy A. Rimmer
Defender Association of Philadelphia
1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016, United States
Gary R. Owens
Swartz Campbell LLC
2 Liberty Place, 28th Floor 50 S. 16th Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Phillip Barry Silverman
Mintzer Sarowitz Zeris Ledva & Meyers LLP
1528 Walnut St Fl 22 D, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3604, United States
Sarah Rebecca Katz
Community Legal Services
1424 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2505, United States
Tajah Henal Patel
Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
Christopher Michael Fox
Littler Mendelson, PC
3 Parkway, 1601 Cherry Street, Suite 1400, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Franklin R. Strokoff
The Rothenberg Law Firm LLP
1420 Walnut Street 2nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4002, United States
John Joseph Jacko IIi
Fellheimer & Eichen LLP
50 S 16th St Ste 3401, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2562, United States
Jesse Colin Klaproth
Klaproth Law Pllc
1500 Walnut St Ste 816, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3505, United States
Robert F. Petrone
District Attorney's Office
1421 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1576, United States
Anthony Dominic Tancini
Bennett & Associates, LLC
1515 Market St Ste 1520, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1927, United States
Charles William Sweeney IIi
Viletto Bosniak & Ross
Ste 530 1515 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Michelle Hong
Brown Brothers Harriman & Co.
1 Logan Square, 14th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Mk Feeney
Office of The District Attorney
1421 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1507, United States
Edward Anthony Gray
Eckert Seamans
50 S 16th St Fl 22nd, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516, United States
Barry Jonathan Siegel
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
Two Liberty Place 50 S. 16th Street, Suite 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Matthew Currie Monroe
Monroe Law
30 S. 15th Street Fifteenth Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4826, United States
Alpa Vinod Patel
Console Law Offices LLC
1528 Walnut Street, Suite 600, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Robert Mark Dunn
Devlieger Hilser, P.c .
1518 Walnut Street, Suite 1610, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3409, United States
Elizabeth Plantz Shay
Senior Law Center
1500 Jfk Blvd, Ste 1501, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1710, United States
Caroline Bridget Curley
Philadelphia Law Department
1515 Arch St Fl 16, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1504, United States
Thomas Brian Malone
Philadelphia District Attorney's Office
1421 Arch Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Nicole Gerson 1420 Walnut St Ste 300, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4002, United States
Sara Beth Kalb
City of Philadelphia Law Department
1515 Arch St Fl 16th, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1504, United States
Daniel N. Reisman
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
2 Liberty Place, 50 S. 16th Street, 22nd Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Raymond Daniel Agran
Baer Crossey Mcdemus LLC
1500 Walnut St Ste 501, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3503, United States
Benjamin Jozef De Groot
Precision Discovery, Inc.
1500 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2100, United States
Lilja Elianne Lawler
Lilia Lawler Esq.
1599 Delancey St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4904, United States
Olga King Arthars-beskrone 1518 Walnut Street Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3405, United States
Michael O. Pansini
Pansini & Mezrow
1525 Locust St Fl 15th, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3732, United States
Stacy Ann Orvetz
Conrad O'brien PC
1500 Market Street West Tower, Suite 3900, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2100, United States
Mitchell Scott Strutin
Strutin and Smarro Attorneys At Law
Suite 1200 1515 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1932, United States
Richard L. Fox
Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
Elizabeth Shire Klaproth
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St Ste 3200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2555, United States
Howard D. Scher
Buchanan Ingersoll & Rooney PC
50 S 16th St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2516, United States
Joseph Edward Mccain
Mccain Law, P.C.
1515 Market St. Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1932, United States
Steven Lee Chung
Steven L. Chung, Esquire, LLC
1515 Market St Ste 910, Philadelphia, PA 19102-9033, United States
Kimberly K Windish
German, Gallagher & Murtagh, P.C.
200 S Broad St Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3814, United States
Ryan Joseph Cassidy
Eckert Seamans Cherin & Mellott, LLC
50 S 16th St Fl 22, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2523, United States
Edward Michael Keating IIi
Ricci Tyrrell Johnson & Grey, Pllc
1515 Market St Ste 700, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1907, United States
Stephanie Kammer
City of Philadelphia Law Department - Major Tax Unit
1401 John F Kennedy Blvd Fl 5, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1617, United States
Gregory Edward Sciolla
Leonard, Sciolla, Hutchinson, Leonard,tinari, LLP
2 Penn Center, Suite 1910 1500 John F. Kennedy Blvd., Philadelphia, PA 19102-1724, United States
Faryl Beth Bernstein
Defender Association of Philadelphia - Child Advocacy Unit
1441 Sansom St Fl 9, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016, United States
Jennifer Platzkere Snyder
Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St Ste 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
David Locke Hall
Wiggin and Dana LLP
50 S 16th St Ste 2925, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2544, United States
Dionne T. Savage
Savage & Associates Law Group LLC
1515 Market Street, Suite 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19102-1932, United States
Kathleen Marie Creamer
Community Legal Services, Inc.
1424 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2556, United States
Brian Howard Getson
Getson & Schatz, P.C.
230 S Broad St Fl 1001, Philadelphia, PA 19102-4105, United States
John Reed Latourette Jr.
Dilworth Paxson LLP
1500 Market St., Ste. 3500e, Philadelphia, PA 19102-2101, United States
Meagan Kate Du Jardin
Quinn Law Group, LLC
1500 Market Street, Centre Square, Suite 4000 West, Philadelphia, PA 19102, United States
Cara Anne Laren
Defender Association of Philadelphia
1441 Sansom St, Philadelphia, PA 19102-3016, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8728 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7570 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7412 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7194 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4826 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4592 1.28%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3733 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3430 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3227 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3058 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2485 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1954 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1873 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1710 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1634 0.46%