Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney


Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Steven Wayne Hawkins
U S Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106, United States
Kyle David Bryant
Ace Usa - Professional Risk
436 Walnut St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
William Gabriel Creeley
Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3622, United States
Mary Eliza Crawley
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Jill A. Imparato
Rohm and Haas Company
100 Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joseph M. Miller
Defender Assoc of Philadelphia
437 Chestnut St Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Randy Michelle Girer
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Andrew John Dalack
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylv
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Joel David Mchugh
Circuit Executive's Office
601 Market Street, Rm 22409, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1715, United States
Lana Marie Ulrich
National Constitution Center
525 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1514, United States
Daniel J. Gallagher
Chubb
436 Walnut St # Wa04m Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Michele Nicole Miller
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Fl 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
La Wanda Dyson White
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Robert Forrest Rieske
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut Street Suite 545w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Patrick Joseph Murray
U.S. Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Ayanna Sala Williams
Federal Community Defender Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Gerard Cedrone
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Robert Patrick Curley
O'donoghue & O'donoghue LLP
Constitution Place, Suite 515 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Leona Christi Mcfadden
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Rebecca Ann Leaf
National Labor Relations Board - Region 4
615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Joanne Louise Werdel
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Kristen Alexandra Nagle
Department of State
200 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2912, United States
Leland Ivan Kellner
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Jenny Jing Zhang
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Tali Ravit Leinwand
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1702, United States
Andreas Ringstad
Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Lucia Terrazzer
U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Joseph E. Mccole
Chubb
510 Walnut St Apt Wb12a, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Kevin Lee Jayne
United States Attorney for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Eric Stephen Wolfish
United States Department of Health and Human Services
Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Amy Hertzberg Keane
Superior Court of Pennsyl. Chambers of Hon. Alice Dubow
530 Walnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Cassie Rachel Ehrenberg
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St., Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Matthew Eric Kinley Howatt
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Nancy Butler Romano
Office of Chief Counsel, Irs
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Arianna Maureen Scavetti
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 22614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1701, United States
Sonali Shahi
Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Wayne Andrew Graver
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Joel Harvey Slomsky
United States District Court
13614 United States Courthouse Independence Mall, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Benjamin Jon West
The Federal Community Defender Office
601 Walnut St Ste 540, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Daniel H. Wooster
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Melanie Joustra Garner
Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Su Ming Yeh
Pennsylvania Institutional Law Project
718 Arch St Ste 304, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1530, United States
Alba Raquel Morales
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Maureen Elizabeth Daley
Rawle & Henderson, LLP
The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Dennis Paul Walsh
National Labor Relations Board, Region 4
615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Yuah Choi
Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1557, United States
Michael M. Weinkowitz
Levin Fishbein Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Kevin Michael Rampe
Chubb Group
436 Walnut St Ste Wa12e, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Eric David Gill
United States Atttorney's Office
615 Chestnut St., Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Bradley Wilson Moore
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1790, United States
Richard Mentzinger Jr
United States Attorneys Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
William Joseph O'brien
O'brien Firm
Constitution Place, Suite 1320 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jonathan Bernard Ortiz
U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3734, United States
Sara Manzano-diaz
U.S. General Services Administration Mid Atlantic
100 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2320, United States
Alice Mary Knapp
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Andrew John Schell
United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Jessica Lauren Rogers
The Honorable Michael M. Baylson
10 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Paul Jonathan Bankes Jr.
Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC
Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Osita Chijindu Ogbunamiri
325 Chestnut Street
Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Cheryl Ann Krause
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Julia Frayman 149 S. Hancock Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3110, United States
Meaghan Ann Dolce
United States District Court Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Matthew Charles Gaughan
Levin, Fishbein, Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Joseph Thomas Cleary
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
William Frederick Johnson 210 Locust St Apt 30b, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3927, United States
William Thomas Josem
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Jennifer Beth Jordan
Us Attorney's Office for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Zachary Sam Greenberg
Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Joshua Robert Schwartz
Chubb
436 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Juan Otoniel Perla
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joseph A. Torregrassa
20716 United States Courthouse
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Jacqueline Christine Romero
United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
David Christopher Gannone
Philadelphia Police Department
750 Race Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Arthur N. Read
Friends of Farmworkers, Inc.
699 Ranstead St Ste 4, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2334, United States
Alysa Rachael Talarico
Lavin, O'neil, Ricci, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1731, United States
Marcella Mary Bodner
Rohm & Haas Company, Patent Dept.
100 Independence Mall West, 7th Floor, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2399, United States
Marina Angel
Temple U. Law School
220 Locust St., Ste 15d, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3930, United States
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz
Lisa Jacobson-katz
200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3565, United States
Francisco Jose Ruso
Department of The Interior, National Park Service
200 Chestnut St Fl 3, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2903, United States
Leigh Michael Skipper
Office of The Federal Defender, The Curtis Center Suite 540 West
601 Walnut Street, Ste 540 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Douglas Poetzsch
Ace Usa
436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Mary Mckeon-stosuy
Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms
1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Crystal Theresa Ochrymowicz
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Kevin O'donovan
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Frederick Huan-wen Wu
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Karen Patricia Gordon
American Bible Society
101 N Independence Mall E Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2155, United States
Jonathan Woodworth Miller
Locks Law Firm
Curtis Center, Suite 720 East 601 Walnut St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-3304, United States
Eric Peter Ingala
Irs Chief Counsel
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Samantha Naomi Thomas
Department of Labor
170 S. Independence Mall Wall West, Suite 630 East, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
William Keff Doak
Marvin I Barish Law Offices
615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Richard Paul Heller
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez
Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3332, United States
John P. Donohue 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Paul A. Marone
United States Department of Labor Veterans' Employment + Training
Service, Philadelphia Region II 170 S. Independence Mall West Suite 770w, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Jocelyn Diaz Sweeting
U.S. Dept. of Labor -ebsa
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 870, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Tapan Rajen Oza
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
610 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2310, United States
Roberta Benjamin
Us Atty's Off Eastern Dist Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Jahaan Akilah Ruth Shaheed
Federal Community Defender Office of The Eastern District of Pennsylva
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8728 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7570 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7412 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7194 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4826 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4592 1.28%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3733 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3430 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3227 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3058 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2485 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1954 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1873 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1710 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1634 0.46%