Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney


Zip 19106 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
William Frederick Johnson 210 Locust St Apt 30b, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3927, United States
William Keff Doak
Marvin I Barish Law Offices
615 Chestnut Street Suite 1201, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Cheryl Ann Krause
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Jacqueline Christine Romero
United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Sara Manzano-diaz
U.S. General Services Administration Mid Atlantic
100 S Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2320, United States
Kristen Alexandra Nagle
Department of State
200 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2912, United States
Wayne Andrew Graver
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Deeya Haldar
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Jonathan Bernard Ortiz
U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Tali Ravit Leinwand
U.S. Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 21613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1702, United States
Sandra Lucille Duggan
Sandra L Duggan Esq
7 N Columbus Blvd Apt 104, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1438, United States
Daniel J. Gallagher
Chubb
436 Walnut St # Wa04m Po Box 1000, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Deena Esther Kobell
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Daniel Anthony Velez
United States Attorney's Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
La Wanda Dyson White
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N. Independence Mall West, Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Gerard Cedrone
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Michele Nicole Miller
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Fl 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Rebecca Ann Leaf
National Labor Relations Board - Region 4
615 Chestnut St Ste 710, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Eric Peter Ingala
Irs Chief Counsel
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Joseph M. Miller
Defender Assoc of Philadelphia
437 Chestnut St Suite 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Cassie Rachel Ehrenberg
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St., Suite 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Jeffrey Mark Chebot
Whiteman, Bankes & Chebot, LLC
Suite 1300, Constitution Place 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Bradley Wilson Moore
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
600 Arch Street Room 4416, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1790, United States
Frederick Huan-wen Wu
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Nicholas J. Nastasi
Nicholas J Nastasi PC
241 S 7th St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4135, United States
Cheryl Althea Scott
Transportation Security Administration
701 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1538, United States
Francis John Giordano
Superior Court of Pennsylvania
530 Walnut St Ste 311, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3623, United States
Alexander Carlton Blumenthal
Defender Association of Philadelphia
601 Walnut St. The Curtis Center Suite 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Juan Otoniel Perla
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
James A. Byrne U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Samantha Naomi Thomas
Department of Labor
170 S. Independence Mall Wall West, Suite 630 East, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Bretta Toyin Oluyede
U.S. District Court, Edpa
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Roberta Benjamin
Us Atty's Off Eastern Dist Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Nancy Butler Romano
Office of Chief Counsel, Irs
701 Market St Ste 2200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1533, United States
Julia Frayman 149 S. Hancock Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3110, United States
Aparna Krishnaswamy Patrie
Us Ct of Appeals for The Third Circuit, Legal Division
601 Market St., Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
George L. Kelley
George L Kelley, Esq.
237 Spruce St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3906, United States
Leona Christi Mcfadden
Lavin, O'neil, Cedrone & Disipio
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
Marina Angel
Temple U. Law School
220 Locust St., Ste 15d, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3930, United States
Stephanie Elise Pearl
Third Circuit Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
John P. Donohue 1717 Arch Street, Suite 3100, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Amy Kathryn Bowles
United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 10613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1598, United States
Julie Heather Bekier 241 S 6th St Apt 1911, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3734, United States
Kristen Elizabeth Scoville
United States District Court, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 14613, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1731, United States
Daniel H. Wooster
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N Independence Mall W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1554, United States
Alice Mary Knapp
Internal Revenue Service
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Lazlo Jacob Gelfan Beh
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St., Suite 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Mary Mckeon-stosuy
Centers for Medicare & Medicaid Services - Cms
1501 Independence Mall W., Ste. 216, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Ayanna Sala Williams
Federal Community Defender Office Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Joshua Robert Schwartz
Chubb
436 Walnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
John Michael Gallagher
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Fl 12th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Lea Flora Alvo Sadiky
National Labor Relations Board Region 4
615 Chestnut St., 7th Fl, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4413, United States
Arianna Maureen Scavetti
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St Rm 22614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1701, United States
Yuah Choi
Landau, Hess, Simon & Choi
190 N Independence Mall W Ste 602, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1557, United States
Mark Ira Cohen
Mark Ira Cohen Esq
232 Philips Place, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Joel David Mchugh
Circuit Executive's Office
601 Market Street, Rm 22409, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1715, United States
Kevin Lee Jayne
United States Attorney for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut Street, Suite 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
James Joseph Orlow
Orlow and Orlow, P.c
Po Box 40017, Philadelphia, PA 19106-0017, United States
Robert Patrick Curley
O'donoghue & O'donoghue LLP
Constitution Place, Suite 515 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Lucia Terrazzer
U.S. Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Andrew Robert Quirk
United States District Court
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
A Martin Herring
A Martin Herring
604 S Washington Sq Unit 1803, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4118, United States
Darley Maw
U.S. District Court, Eastern District of Pa
13614 U.S. Courthouse 601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Kevin O'donovan
Palmer Biezup & Henderson LLP
190 N. Independence Mall West Suite 401, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
William Joseph O'brien
O'brien Firm
Constitution Place, Suite 1320 325 Chestnut Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Judith Anna Amorosa
Us Attorney's Office, Edpa
615 Chestnut St Fl 13, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Ethan R Merel
United States District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St., Room 6614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1708, United States
Lisa Sue Jacobson Katz
Lisa Jacobson-katz
200 W Washington Sq Apt 3106, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3565, United States
Matthew Charles Gaughan
Levin, Fishbein, Sedran & Berman
510 Walnut St Ste 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3625, United States
Carol Lee Dudnick 200 West Washington Square, Apt.4004, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Robert Epstein
Community Dfdr. Assoc. of Philadelphia Federal Ct Div. Asst. Fed. Defe
437 Chestnut St Ste 800, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2426, United States
Maria Antoinette Pedraza-perez
Federal Community Defender Association of Philadelphia
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 540w, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3332, United States
Andreas Ringstad
Lavin O'neil Cedrone & Disipio
190 North Independence Mall W Suite 500, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1572, United States
William Gabriel Creeley
Foundation for Individual Rights In Education
510 Walnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3619, United States
Kyle David Bryant
Ace Usa - Professional Risk
436 Walnut St Fl 8, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Michael David Gendall
U.S. District Court for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St Rm 17614, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1716, United States
William Thomas Josem
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Randy Michelle Girer
National Labor Relations Board
615 Chestnut St Fl 7th, Philadelphia, PA 19106-5000, United States
Andrew John Schell
United States Attorney's Office, Eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Joanne Louise Werdel
Philadelphia Legal Assistance
718 Arch St Ste 300n, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1535, United States
Mark John Smith
Chubb
436 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3703, United States
Eric Stephen Wolfish
United States Department of Health and Human Services
Suite 418, The Public Ledger Building 150 S. Independence Mall West, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3499, United States
Ashok Chandran
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market Street, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Benjamin Asher Cornfeld
United States Courthouse for The Eastern District of Pennsylvania
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Arthur N. Read
Friends of Farmworkers, Inc.
699 Ranstead St Ste 4, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2334, United States
Steven Wayne Hawkins
U S Court of Appeals
601 Market Street, Phila, PA 19106, United States
David B Berman
United States Court of Appeals for The Third Circuit
601 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1729, United States
Mary Eliza Crawley
United States Attorney's Office
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Keith Michael Donoghue
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Pennsylvani
601 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Benjamin Peter Domingo Mejia
Third Circuit Staff Attorney's Office
600 Arch St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-1611, United States
Melanie Joustra Garner
Locks Law Firm
170 S Independence Mall W Ste 720, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3315, United States
Matthew Eric Kinley Howatt
U.S. Department of Health and Human Services
150 S Independence Mall W Ste 418, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3413, United States
Maureen Elizabeth Daley
Rawle & Henderson, LLP
The Widener Building, 1 So. Penn Square, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Claudia Van Wyk
Federal Community Defender Office Capital Habeas Unit
601 Walnut St., Suite 545 W, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Melanie Elaine Babb
U.S. Attorney's Office/eastern District of Pennsylvania
615 Chestnut St Ste 1250, Philadelphia, PA 19106-4404, United States
Seungbeom Kim
Law Offices of Douglas Grannan
300 Walnut St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3808, United States
Paul J. Arougheti
Mga Partners, Architects
234 Market St, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2870, United States
Erin Elizabeth Cunningham
U.S. Department of Labor, Employee Benefits Security Administration
170 S. Independence Mall West, Suite 870 West, Philadelphia, PA 19106, United States
Alba Raquel Morales
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern District of Pa
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States
Joseph Thomas Cleary
Cleary, Josem & Trigiani, LLP
325 Chestnut St Ste 200, Philadelphia, PA 19106-2602, United States
Joshua Aaron Freiman
Federal Community Defender Office for The Eastern Dist. of Penn.
601 Walnut St Ste 545, Philadelphia, PA 19106-3323, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8730 2.45%
2. 10019 New York 7573 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7411 2.08%
4. 10036 New York 7193 2.02%
5. 10007 New York 4840 1.36%
6. 10004 New York 4587 1.29%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3726 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3440 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3220 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3010 0.84%
11. 10013 New York 2471 0.69%
12. 10020 New York 2412 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2288 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2029 0.57%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1945 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1885 0.53%
18. 20006 Washington 1698 0.48%
19. 10010 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10001 New York 1634 0.46%