Zip 20001 · NYS Attorney


Zip 20001 · NYS Attorney

Name / Company Office Address
Sarah Ellen Mccarthy
Georgetown University Law Ctr.
600 New Jersey Ave Nw Room 352, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Sharra Elizabeth Greer
Children's Law Center
616 H St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20001-5803, United States
Joseph Leonard Robbins
Venable LLP
600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3744, United States
Lilian Vaughan Faulhaber
Georgetown University Law Center
600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022, United States
Mohammad Mousa Mansour Shouman
United States Department of Veterans Affairs
425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Anne Crawford Cunningham
Children's Law Center
616 H St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20001-5803, United States
Mary Lyle Dohrmann
U.S. District Court for The Districtof Columbia
333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Charles H. Gustafson
Georgetown Univ Law Center
600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Jennifer Lee Swearingen
Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP
777 6th St Nw, 11th Floor, Washington, DC 20001-3723, United States
Jessica Rutter
American Federation of Teachers
555 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2029, United States
Nicholas Hamner Cobbs
D.c. Office of Administrative Hearings
441 4th Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Kathleen Simpson Kiernan
U.S. Department of Justice
450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2739, United States
Bruce Mead Serchuk
Nixon Peabody LLP
799 9th Street Nw, Suite 500, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Albert Joseph Catalano
Keller and Heckman LLP
1001 G Street, Nw Suite 500 West, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Abbe Lyn Smith
Georgetown University Law Center
600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022, United States
Robert Louis Hoegle
Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
101 Constitution Avenue, N.w. Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Naoki Yoshida
Finnegan Henderson Farabow Garrett and Dunner LLP
901 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4432, United States
William G. James II
Goodwin Procter LLP
901 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4432, United States
Dwight C. Smith
Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
101 Constitution Ave., Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Swathi Bojedla
Hausfeld LLP
1700 K St. Suite 650, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Martin Mendelsohn 750 9th St Nw #550, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Jenny Baker Stapleton 111 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-1461, United States
Brett William Allen
Dc Department of Small Business and Local Development
441 4th St Nw Ste 850n, Washington, DC 20001-2714, United States
Jason Daniel Mulvihill
American Investment Council
799 9th St Nw Ste 200, Washington, DC 20001-5324, United States
David J. Ettinger
Keller & Heckman
1001 G Street, N.w. - Suite 500 West, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Michael Adam Rubin
Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP
601 Massachusetts Ave N.w., Washington, DC 20001, United States
Naomi Melissa Ages 702 H St Nw Ste 300, Washington, DC 20001-3876, United States
John Mark Sanders
Seward & Kissel LLP
901 K Street Nw, Suite 800, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Meltem Fazilet Kodaman
Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP
700 Sixth Street, Nw #700, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Jessica Rose Hertz
Jenner & Block LLP
1099 New York Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001-4412, United States
Benton Jay Komins
Board of Veterans Appeals Us Department of Veterans Affairs
425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Kimberly Hope Caine
Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP
799 9th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5323, United States
Nigel Munroe Atwell
The Law Office of Nigel M. Atwell
1001 G Street, Suite 800, Nw Washington, DC 20001, United States
Keith Ian Mcmanus
Office of Immigration Litigation
U.S. Department of Justice, Civil Division 450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2739, United States
Nathaniel Preston Miller
Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP
900 G St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5332, United States
Elizabeth Mary Vasily
Dc Court of Appeals
430 E St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
David Phillip Berger 1426 11th Street Nw Unit 4, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Elizabeth Ann Mckenzie
Jones Day
51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2105, United States
Chaim Gordon
Venable LLP
600 Massachusetts Avenue, Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Gregory Matthew Saiontz
Goodwin Proctor LLP
901 New York Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4432, United States
William Stanley Dudzinsky Jr
Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP
700 Sixth St., N.w., Ste. 700, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
Michelle Anne Zamarin
Dc Us Attorney's Office
555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2733, United States
Adam Anderson Grogg
U.S. Department of Justice
20 Massachusetts Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Charles Leroy Wardell
Charles L Wardell PC
1003 K St Nw Ste 590, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Rebecca Leah Tushnet
Georgetown University Law Center
600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022, United States
Nelli Doroshkin
Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP
700 6th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
William Robert Kudrle
Afge
80 F St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-1528, United States
Talia Leigh Rosenberg
Superior Court for The District of Columbia
500 Indiana Avenue, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Bradley Thomas Knope
U.S. Dept of Veterans Affairs, Board of Veterans Appeals
425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2542, United States
Robert Michael Bankey Jr.
Contactually, Inc.
1005 7th St Nw Ste 100, Washington, DC 20001-3607, United States
Frank J. Macchiarola
America's Natural Gas Alliance
701 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3854, United States
Stephen Charles Glazier
Akerman L.l.p.
750 9th St. N.w., Suite 750, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Samuel Carpenter Birnbaum
Jenner & Block LLP
1099 New York Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001-4412, United States
Xinsong Xu
Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP
601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3743, United States
Natalie Myroslava Derzko
Covington & Burling LLP
850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956, United States
Ilya Glinchenko
Clerkship With The Honorable Collen Kollar-kotelly
333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2802, United States
Hendrik Raymond Deboer
District of Columbia Office of Disciplinary Counsel
515 5th St Nw Ste 117, Washington, DC 20001-2710, United States
Jonathan George Hager
Board of Veterans Appeals
425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2542, United States
John Joseph William Inkeles
United States Department of Justice Civil Division-
Office of Immigration Litigation 450 5th St, Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Daniel Radoslav Budovalcev-nicholas
Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP
700 Sixth St, Nw Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
Kohsei Ugumori
U.S. Dep't of Justice, Civil Division/oil
450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2739, United States
Mary C. Kennedy
Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP
601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3743, United States
Eric Roger Hebert
Norton Rose Fulbright Us LLP
799 9th Street Nw, Suite 1000, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Lindsey Alexandra Marchessault
Open Contracting Partnership
Wework, 3rd Floor 641 S St Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Sarah Reimers Mcintee
Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
101 Constitution Ave., Nw, Ste. 900, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Danielle R. Foley
Venable LLP
600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5358, United States
Maria Luisa Bunggo Simpson
Association of American Publishers
455 Massachusetts Ave Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001-2777, United States
Sara R. Pikofsky
Jones Day
51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2105, United States
Timothy Joseph Fitzgibbon
Nelson Mullins Riley & Scarborough LLP
101 Constitution Ave Nw Ste 900, Washington, DC 20001-2192, United States
Renee-lauren Victoria Ellis
Venable LLP
600 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3744, United States
Matthew David Siegel
U.S. Department of Justice
450 5th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2739, United States
Brian Daniel Israel
Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP
601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3743, United States
Margot Gilliane Laporte
Richards Kibbe & Orbe LLP
701 8th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3854, United States
Sophie Ann Kozuch
Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft, LLP
700 Sixth Street, N.w., Washington, DC 20001, United States
David Thomas Shogren
Simpson Thacher & Bartlett
900 G St Nw Fl 9, Washington, DC 20001-5332, United States
Todd Gregory Betor
Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP
700 6th St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
Stephen John Smith
Schiff Hardin LLP
901 K St Nw Ste 700, Washington, DC 20001-6444, United States
Nitoya Brooke Munson 600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022, United States
Alexa Leann Gervasi
Quinn Emanuel Urquhart & Sullivan, LLP
777 6th St. Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Riley Conrad Berg
Arnold & Porter Kaye Scholer LLP
601 Massachusetts Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-3743, United States
Mark Thomas O'rourke
Astellas Us LLC
1001 G St Nw Ste 800-900, Washington, DC 20001-4545, United States
Eric Jay Fues
Finnegan, Henderson, Farabow, Garrett, & Dunner, L.l.p
901 New York Avenue, N.w., Washington, DC 20001, United States
Thomas A. Gick
Eversheds Sutherland (us) LLP
700 6th Street, Nw, Suite 700, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
Anthony Vincent Nanni
Cadwalader, Wickersham & Taft LLP
700 6th St Nw Fl 12, Washington, DC 20001-3980, United States
Jacqueline Marie Holmes
Jones Day
51 Louisiana Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2105, United States
Michelle Nicole Johnson
Office of The United States Attorney for The District of Columbia
555 4th Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Pauline Michele Gowdie
Covington & Burling LLP
800 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-5188, United States
Jack Paul Drogin
Schiff Hardin
901 K Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Paul Lawrence Friedman
Judge United States District Court For
The District of Columbia Courthouse 333 Constitution Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Jennifer Amelia Holmes
Covington & Burling LLP
850 Tenth Street, Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Michael John Deluca
Department of Justice, Tax Division
555 4th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2733, United States
Kathleen Marie Konopka
Us Department of Justice
450 Fifth Street Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Sharlet Ann Abarr
Board of Veterans' Appeals
425 I St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2542, United States
Emre Nizam Ilter
Mcdermott Will & Emery LLP
500 N Capitol St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-1531, United States
Helen Vera
U.S. District Court for The District of Columbia
333 Constitution Ave. Nw, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Sara Michelle Clingan
Simpson Thacher & Bartlett LLP
900 G St Nw Fl 9, Washington, DC 20001-5332, United States
Nicholas Quinn Rosenkranz
Georgetown University Law Center
600 New Jersey Ave Nw, Washington, DC 20001-2022, United States
Joel Michael Schwarz
Bsa
20 F Street, Nw, Suite 800, Washington, DC 20001, United States
Kevin James Matta
Covington & Burling LLP
850 10th St Nw, Washington, DC 20001-4956, United States
Peter William Paulsen
American International Group, Inc.
901 K St Nw Ste 350, Washington, DC 20001-6438, United States

Zip Code · NYS Attorney

Zip Code City Attorneys
1. 10022 New York 8728 2.44%
2. 10019 New York 7570 2.12%
3. 10017 New York 7412 2.07%
4. 10036 New York 7194 2.01%
5. 10007 New York 4826 1.35%
6. 10004 New York 4592 1.28%
7. 11201 Brooklyn 3733 1.04%
8. 10005 New York 3430 0.96%
9. 10016 New York 3227 0.90%
10. 10038 New York 3058 0.86%
11. 10013 New York 2485 0.70%
12. 10020 New York 2413 0.68%
13. 10018 New York 2287 0.64%
14. 11530 Garden City 2143 0.60%
15. 10006 New York 2010 0.56%
16. 14202 Buffalo 1954 0.55%
17. 10601 White Plains 1873 0.52%
18. 20006 Washington 1710 0.48%
19. 10001 New York 1638 0.46%
20. 10010 New York 1634 0.46%